1ș Torneo de Primavera S.C.G 2020 (31-10-20)

JUGADOR 31.10.2020
TEE HORA
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO
AGUIRRE BERNARDO
Frias Jerez Lucio
1 08:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO
1 08:30
DEGOY BRUNO
SERRANO TORIBIO
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO
1 09:00
DIB ASHUR ROBERTO
Dib Ashur Agustin
ESPER LILIANA MARIA DEL MILAGR
MITCHELL NICOLAS
1 09:30
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO
URIBURU SEBASTIAN
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
1 09:50
ALDAO HUGO MARIANO
CAVANAGH TOMAS
JANDULA EZEQUIEL
VIDES SKAF CARLOS
1 10:00
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS
10 08:30
SolÁ Alsina Gustavo Adolfo
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
ERACARRET DIEGO
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO
10 08:40
CABRERA MARIA VERONICA
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH
10 08:50
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
JAUREGUI MARTIN
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
10 09:00
PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
10 09:10
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
CAJAL MODESTO CESAR
10 09:40
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
1 13:30
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN
BELZUNCE Jorge Federico
VENIER MARTIN
1 14:00
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO
PATRON URIBURU MARCOS
1 14:10
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
1 14:30
CORIMAYO MARIO
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO
10 13:00
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA
GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO
10 13:30
VACIS FERNANDEZ ANIBAL RAFAEL
CONTRERAS VIDAL AGUSTIN
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES
10 14:10
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
10 14:20
LERIDA MARIANO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
REPETTO MANUEL MARIA
10 14:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIRRE BERNARDO 1 08:00
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO 1 08:00
ALDAO HUGO MARIANO 1 10:00
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:30
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO 10 14:10
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 1 13:30
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO 1 13:30
BELZUNCE Jorge Federico 1 14:00
CABRERA MARIA VERONICA 10 08:50
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 10 09:40
CAJAL MODESTO CESAR 10 09:40
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES 10 14:10
CAVANAGH TOMAS 1 10:00
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN 1 13:30
CONTRERAS VIDAL AGUSTIN 10 14:10
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 1 13:30
CORIMAYO MARIO 10 13:00
DEGOY BRUNO 1 09:00
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 14:30
Dib Ashur Agustin 1 09:30
DIB ASHUR ROBERTO 1 09:30
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 1 14:00
ERACARRET DIEGO 10 08:40
ESPER LILIANA MARIA DEL MILAGR 1 09:30
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO 10 08:40
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 10 09:00
Frias Jerez Lucio 1 08:00
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 10 09:10
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO 10 13:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 14:30
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 1 08:30
GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO 10 13:30
JANDULA EZEQUIEL 1 10:00
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 09:00
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA 10 14:20
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH 10 08:50
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 10 08:40
LERIDA MARIANO 10 14:30
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO 1 08:30
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 10 08:30
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 14:20
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 1 14:30
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 10 09:00
MITCHELL NICOLAS 1 09:30
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 10 09:10
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR 10 09:10
PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO 10 09:10
PATRON URIBURU MARCOS 1 14:10
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO 1 09:50
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS 10 08:30
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN 1 14:00
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA 10 13:30
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO 1 09:00
REPETTO MANUEL MARIA 10 14:30
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 09:50
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 10 09:00
SERRANO TORIBIO 1 09:00
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 14:20
SolÁ Alsina Gustavo Adolfo 10 08:40
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE 1 09:50
URIBURU SEBASTIAN 1 09:50
VACIS FERNANDEZ ANIBAL RAFAEL 10 14:10
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO 1 14:10
VENIER MARTIN 1 14:00
VIDES SKAF CARLOS 1 10:00
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS 1 14:30
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO 10 14:20

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs