3║ Torneo Chau Invierno S.C.G 2020 (24-10-2020)

JUGADOR 24.10.2020
TEE HORA
SERRANO TORIBIO
DEGOY BRUNO
DIB ASHUR ROBERTO
Dib Ashur Agustin
1 08:00
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS
VACIS FERNANDEZ ANIBAL RAFAEL
1 08:30
PONS MIGUEL
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE
URIBURU SEBASTIAN
SARAVIA FACUNDO JAVIER
1 08:50
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
MATTARUCCO DANIEL
1 09:00
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO
ERACARRET DIEGO
1 09:10
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
1 09:20
KIRA JONATHAN
VILLAGRAN GONZALO
GARCIA CAINZO MARTIN
CORTEGUERA VANESA
10 08:00
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR
PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
10 08:40
CABRERA MARIA VERONICA
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH
10 09:00
SolÁ Alsina Gustavo Adolfo
Davalos Barbara
10 10:00
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE
1 12:30
CORIMAYO MARIO
ZAPANA GABRIEL ARMANDO
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO
1 13:00
JANDULA EZEQUIEL
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN
AGUIRRE BERNARDO
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO
1 13:20
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA
1 13:40
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
ALFARANO RENATO ADOLFO
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO
JAUREGUI MARTIN
1 14:00
CAJAL MODESTO CESAR
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
VIDES SKAF CARLOS
1 14:20
GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO
CAVANAGH TOMAS
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO
1 14:30
VIGNADUSSI OSCAR
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
10 13:50
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES
CASABELLA JUAN
ELLERO ALEJO
10 14:00
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO
BELZUNCE Jorge Federico
10 14:10
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS
10 14:20
LERIDA MARIANO
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
10 14:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIRRE BERNARDO 1 13:20
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 10 14:20
ALFARANO RENATO ADOLFO 1 14:00
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO 10 14:00
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 10 13:50
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO 1 14:20
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO 1 14:30
BELZUNCE Jorge Federico 10 14:10
CABRERA MARIA VERONICA 10 09:00
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 1 14:30
CAJAL MODESTO CESAR 1 14:20
CASABELLA JUAN 10 14:00
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES 10 14:00
CAVANAGH TOMAS 1 14:30
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS 1 08:30
CORIMAYO MARIO 1 13:00
CORTEGUERA VANESA 10 08:00
Davalos Barbara 10 10:00
DEGOY BRUNO 1 08:00
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 10 14:20
Dib Ashur Agustin 1 08:00
DIB ASHUR ROBERTO 1 08:00
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 10 14:10
ELLERO ALEJO 10 14:00
ERACARRET DIEGO 1 09:10
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO 1 09:10
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 1 09:00
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO 10 14:10
GARCIA CAINZO MARTIN 10 08:00
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO 1 13:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 14:30
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 10 14:30
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE 1 12:30
GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO 1 14:30
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO 1 09:20
JANDULA EZEQUIEL 1 13:20
JAUREGUI MARTIN 1 14:00
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA 1 13:40
KIRA JONATHAN 10 08:00
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH 10 09:00
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 1 09:20
LERIDA MARIANO 10 14:30
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO 10 14:30
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 1 09:20
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 1 13:40
MATTARUCCO DANIEL 1 09:00
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 10 14:20
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 10 08:40
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR 10 08:40
PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO 10 08:40
PONS MIGUEL 1 08:50
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN 10 14:10
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA 1 13:40
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO 1 14:00
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 14:20
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN 1 12:30
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 1 14:00
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN 1 13:20
SARAVIA FACUNDO JAVIER 1 08:50
SERRANO TORIBIO 1 08:00
SolÁ Alsina Gustavo Adolfo 10 10:00
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE 1 08:50
URIBURU SEBASTIAN 1 08:50
VACIS FERNANDEZ ANIBAL RAFAEL 1 08:30
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO 1 13:20
VIDES SKAF CARLOS 1 14:20
VIGNADUSSI OSCAR 10 13:50
VILLAGRAN GONZALO 10 08:00
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS 10 14:20
ZAPANA GABRIEL ARMANDO 1 13:00
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO 1 13:40

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs