1║ Torneo Chau Invierno S.C.G 2020 (05-09-2020)

JUGADOR 05.09.2020
TEE HORA
MOLINE LUCAS ALCIDE
VACIS FERNANDEZ ANIBAL RAFAEL
CONTRERAS VIDAL AGUSTIN
1 08:50
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
1 09:10
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR
PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
1 09:20
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO
AGUIRRE BERNARDO
Frias Jerez Lucio
1 09:30
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE
10 08:50
DIB ASHUR ROBERTO
DIB ASHUR AGUSTIN
10 09:00
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
CAJAL MODESTO CESAR
10 09:10
SolÁ Alsina Gustavo Adolfo
Davalos Barbara
Carranza Benet Gonzalo
10 09:20
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
JAUREGUI MARTIN
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
10 09:30
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
1 13:30
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE
CAVANAGH TOMAS
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR
1 13:40
JANDULA EZEQUIEL
RIISE NESTOR
ZAPIOLA JOSE EDUARDO
ALBRECHT MATIAS
1 13:50
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO
1 14:00
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH
Alavila Adriana
10 12:00
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
10 12:10
SERRANO TORIBIO
10 12:30
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
10 12:50
VIDES MAXIMO NICOLAS
VIDES SKAF CARLOS
10 13:10
LERIDA MARIANO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
10 13:20
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO
10 13:30
ALFARANO RENATO ADOLFO
ALFARANO GIANLUCA
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN
10 13:50
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO
BELZUNCE Jorge Federico
GALLINA HECTOR SEBASTIAN
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIRRE BERNARDO 1 09:30
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO 1 09:30
Alavila Adriana 10 12:00
ALBRECHT MATIAS 1 13:50
ALFARANO RENATO ADOLFO 10 13:50
ALFARANO GIANLUCA 10 13:50
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO 10 12:10
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 1 13:30
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO 1 14:00
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO 1 14:00
BELZUNCE Jorge Federico 10 14:00
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 10 09:10
CAJAL MODESTO CESAR 10 09:10
Carranza Benet Gonzalo 10 09:20
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES 10 12:10
CAVANAGH TOMAS 1 13:40
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL 10 13:30
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN 10 13:30
CONTRERAS VIDAL AGUSTIN 1 08:50
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 1 13:30
Davalos Barbara 10 09:20
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO 10 08:50
DIB ASHUR AGUSTIN 10 09:00
DIB ASHUR ROBERTO 10 09:00
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 10 14:00
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO 10 13:30
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 10 13:30
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 10 09:30
Frias Jerez Lucio 1 09:30
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO 10 14:00
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 1 13:30
GALLINA HECTOR SEBASTIAN 10 14:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 13:20
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 10 12:10
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE 10 08:50
GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO 1 13:30
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO 1 09:10
JANDULA EZEQUIEL 1 13:50
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 09:30
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA 10 12:50
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 1 09:10
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH 10 12:00
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 1 09:10
LERIDA MARIANO 10 13:20
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO 1 09:20
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 1 09:10
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 12:50
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 10 09:30
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 09:20
MOLINE LUCAS ALCIDE 1 08:50
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR 1 09:20
PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO 1 09:20
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN 10 13:50
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA 1 14:00
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO 10 09:10
RIISE NESTOR 1 13:50
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR 1 13:40
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 13:40
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN 10 08:50
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 10 09:30
SERRANO TORIBIO 10 12:30
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 12:50
SolÁ Alsina Gustavo Adolfo 10 09:20
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE 1 13:40
VACIS FERNANDEZ ANIBAL RAFAEL 1 08:50
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO 1 14:00
VIDES MAXIMO NICOLAS 10 13:10
VIDES SKAF CARLOS 10 13:10
ZAPIOLA JOSE EDUARDO 1 13:50

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs