2║ Fecha Torneo de Invierno S.C.G 2020- (04-07-2020)

JUGADOR 04.07.2020
TEE HORA
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO
PATRON COSTAS LUCAS
CANE JOAQUIN
1 08:30
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN
1 08:50
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
1 09:00
ERACARRET DIEGO
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO
1 09:10
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO
AGUIRRE BERNARDO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
1 09:20
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
JAUREGUI MARTIN
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
1 09:30
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH
CABRERA MARIA VERONICA
10 09:00
DE LAHITTE GASTON
DE LAHITTE EDUARDO HORA
WAYAR EDUARDO
10 09:20
DEGOY BRUNO
SERRANO TORIBIO
MITCHELL NICOLAS
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS
10 09:30
CAVANAGH TOMAS
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE
JANDULA EZEQUIEL
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR
1 13:00
VIDES SKAF CARLOS
VIDES MAXIMO NICOLAS
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO
1 13:30
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO
1 13:40
Jo Hyun Deok
Lee Moon Gyu
Jeong eung soo
1 13:50
Park Jae Hyun
Han Chang woo
Lee Seung Hoon
1 14:00
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO
10 12:00
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO
LERIDA MARIANO
LEONE LUCIANO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
10 12:30
CORIMAYO MARIO
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO
10 13:00
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN
10 13:30
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
10 13:40
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO
ROSSO CARLOS EDUARDO
JOFRE MAHOMED KURT
10 13:50
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN
BELZUNCE Jorge Federico
ALFARANO RENATO ADOLFO
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIRRE BERNARDO 1 09:20
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO 1 09:20
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 13:40
ALFARANO RENATO ADOLFO 10 14:00
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO 10 12:00
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 10 13:30
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO 10 13:30
BELZUNCE Jorge Federico 10 14:00
CABRERA MARIA VERONICA 10 09:00
CANE JOAQUIN 1 08:30
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES 10 12:00
CAVANAGH TOMAS 1 13:00
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN 10 13:30
CORIMAYO MARIO 10 13:00
DE LAHITTE EDUARDO HORA 10 09:20
DE LAHITTE GASTON 10 09:20
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO 1 09:10
DEGOY BRUNO 10 09:30
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 13:40
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 10 14:00
ERACARRET DIEGO 1 09:10
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 1 13:30
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA 1 08:30
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 1 09:30
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 1 08:50
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO 10 13:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 12:30
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 1 09:20
GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO 1 13:40
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO 1 13:30
Han Chang woo 1 14:00
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO 1 09:00
JANDULA EZEQUIEL 1 13:00
JAUREGUI MARTIN 1 09:30
Jeong eung soo 1 13:50
Jo Hyun Deok 1 13:50
JOFRE MAHOMED KURT 10 13:50
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA 10 13:40
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 1 09:00
Lee Moon Gyu 1 13:50
Lee Seung Hoon 1 14:00
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH 10 09:00
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 1 09:00
LEONE LUCIANO 10 12:30
LERIDA MARIANO 10 12:30
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO 10 12:30
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 1 09:00
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 13:40
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 1 09:30
MITCHELL NICOLAS 10 09:30
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 08:50
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR 1 08:50
Park Jae Hyun 1 14:00
PATRON COSTAS LUCAS 1 08:30
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN 10 14:00
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA 10 13:30
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO 10 12:00
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR 1 13:00
ROSSO CARLOS EDUARDO 10 13:50
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN 1 08:50
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 1 09:30
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO 1 09:10
SERRANO TORIBIO 10 09:30
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE 1 13:00
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO 10 13:50
VIDES MAXIMO NICOLAS 1 13:30
VIDES SKAF CARLOS 1 13:30
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO 1 08:30
WAYAR EDUARDO 10 09:20
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS 10 09:30
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO 10 13:40

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs