2║ Fecha Torneo de Verano S.C.G 2020- (1-2-2020)

JUGADOR 01.02.2020
TEE HORA
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
WAYAR EDUARDO
SERRANO TORIBIO
1 08:00
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO
AGUIRRE BERNARDO
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO
1 08:30
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO
ERACARRET DIEGO
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
1 08:40
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO
1 08:50
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
URIBURU SEBASTIAN
PONS MIGUEL
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE
1 09:00
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA
10 08:30
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES
10 08:40
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
10 08:50
MITCHELL NICOLAS
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO
JOHN ORO
VOLANTE MARIANO
10 09:00
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO
KIRA JONATHAN
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN
1 13:40
LEONE LUCIANO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
1 13:50
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 14:00
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO
1 14:10
CORIMAYO MARIO
VOMMARO PEDRO
10 13:00
MOLINE LUCAS ALCIDE
VACIS FERNANDEZ ANIBAL RAFAEL
CRISTOBAL RAUL
10 14:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIRRE BERNARDO 1 08:30
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO 1 08:30
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO 10 08:40
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO 1 13:40
CASABELLA MARTINEZ ULISES 10 08:40
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN 1 13:40
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 1 13:40
CORIMAYO MARIO 10 13:00
CRISTOBAL RAUL 10 14:30
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO 1 14:10
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 14:00
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 1 14:00
ERACARRET DIEGO 1 08:40
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 1 08:00
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO 1 08:40
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 1 08:50
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO 10 09:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 1 13:50
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 1 08:50
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE 1 14:10
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE 1 14:10
JOHN ORO 10 09:00
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA 10 08:30
KIRA JONATHAN 1 13:40
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 1 08:40
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA ELIZABETH 10 08:50
LEONE LUCIANO 1 13:50
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 1 08:40
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 08:50
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 1 14:00
MITCHELL NICOLAS 10 09:00
MOLINE LUCAS ALCIDE 10 14:30
PONS MIGUEL 1 09:00
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA 10 08:30
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO 1 08:30
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 09:00
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN 1 14:10
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 1 08:50
SERRANO TORIBIO 1 08:00
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 08:50
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE 1 09:00
URIBURU SEBASTIAN 1 09:00
VACIS FERNANDEZ ANIBAL RAFAEL 10 14:30
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO 1 08:50
VOLANTE MARIANO 10 09:00
VOMMARO PEDRO 10 13:00
WAYAR EDUARDO 1 08:00

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs