1º Fecha Torneo de Verano S.C.G 2020- (25-1-2020)

Ronda 1

JUGADOR 25.01.2020
TEE HORA
PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
RUIZ DIEGO MARTÍN
1 08:30
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
LERIDA MARIANO
VOLANTE MARIANO
1 08:50
WAYAR EDUARDO
DE LAHITTE EDUARDO HORA
1 09:00
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
JAUREGUI MARTIN
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
1 09:10
RIISE NESTOR
CAVANAGH TOMAS
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
URIBURU SEBASTIAN
1 09:20
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO
MONTALBETTI MARTIN
COSTA MARCELO
1 09:30
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO
10 08:00
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA
10 08:20
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO
AGUIRRE BERNARDO
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO
10 08:30
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
10 08:40
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
10 09:10
LEONE LUCIANO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
10 09:20
MITCHELL NICOLAS
JOHN ORO
ANTELO CORTEZ MISAEL OSVALDO
MENIS GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
10 09:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIRRE BERNARDO 10 08:30
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO 10 08:30
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO 10 08:00
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO 10 08:40
ANTELO CORTEZ MISAEL OSVALDO 10 09:30
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO 10 08:20
CAVANAGH TOMAS 1 09:20
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 1 08:50
COSTA MARCELO 1 09:30
DE LAHITTE EDUARDO HORA 1 09:00
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO 10 09:10
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 1 09:10
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 1 08:30
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 09:20
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 10 08:00
JAUREGUI MARTIN 1 09:10
JOHN ORO 10 09:30
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA 10 08:40
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 10 09:10
LEONE LUCIANO 10 09:20
LERIDA MARIANO 1 08:50
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO 10 08:00
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 10 09:10
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 08:40
MENIS GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 10 09:30
MITCHELL NICOLAS 10 09:30
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 08:30
MONTALBETTI MARTIN 1 09:30
PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO 1 08:30
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO 1 09:30
RABADAN MARTIN VERONICA 10 08:20
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO 10 08:30
RIISE NESTOR 1 09:20
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 09:20
RUIZ DIEGO MARTÍN 1 08:30
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 1 09:10
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 08:40
URIBURU SEBASTIAN 1 09:20
VOLANTE MARIANO 1 08:50
WAYAR EDUARDO 1 09:00

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs