CIRCUITO DE PRIMAVERA - QUINTA FECHA (07-12-19)

JUGADOR 07.12.2019
TEE HORA
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
1 08:10
VALDEZ SERGIO EDUARDO
RUIZ DIEGO MARTÍN
DIB DANIEL EDUARDO
VITTAR HECTOR JOSE
1 08:30
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN
VOLANTE MARIANO
POSADAS MARIANO
1 08:50
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
1 09:00
URIBURU SEBASTIAN
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO
1 10:00
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO
CASABELLA ULISES
10 08:00
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA
CABRERA VERONICA
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA
10 08:10
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO
10 08:30
GONZALEZ MABEL
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
10 08:40
DE LAHITTE EDUARDO HORA
WAYAR EDUARDO
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
10 08:50
ERACARRET DIEGO
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
10 09:00
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO
GUTIERREZ SANTOS MARIA
10 09:30
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
MARLOW CLAUDIO E
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
10 09:50
CORIMAYO MARIO
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO
VOMMARO PEDRO
1 13:00
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL
1 14:00
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN
KIRA JONATHAN
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO
1 14:30
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
JAUREGUI MARTIN
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
YOON WHAN HO
10 12:30
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
MATTARUCCO DANIEL
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO
CHIBAN GUSTAVO
10 12:40
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
LERIDA MARIANO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
LEONE LUCIANO
10 13:30
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO
CRISTOBAL RAUL
10 14:10
DEL BIANCO GUIDO
DEL BIANCO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
VOLPACCHIO MARIANO JOSE
LERDA FERNANDO JOS
10 14:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ALFIERI VICTOR HUGO 10 08:00
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL 1 14:00
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO 1 14:30
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO 1 08:50
CABRERA VERONICA 10 08:10
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 10 09:50
CASABELLA ULISES 10 08:00
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL 1 14:30
CHIBAN GUSTAVO 10 12:40
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN 1 14:30
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 10 13:30
CORIMAYO MARIO 1 13:00
CRISTOBAL RAUL 10 14:10
DE LAHITTE EDUARDO HORA 10 08:50
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO 10 09:00
DEL BIANCO GUIDO 10 14:30
DEL BIANCO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO 10 14:30
DIB DANIEL EDUARDO 1 08:30
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 10 08:50
ERACARRET DIEGO 10 09:00
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 10 09:50
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO 1 09:00
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA 10 09:30
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 10 12:40
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 1 08:10
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO 1 13:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 13:30
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 10 08:30
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO 10 12:40
GONZALEZ MABEL 10 08:40
GUTIERREZ SANTOS MARIA 10 09:30
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO 1 09:00
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 12:30
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA 10 08:10
KIRA JONATHAN 1 14:30
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 1 09:00
LEGUIZAMON ADRIANA 10 08:10
LEONE LUCIANO 10 13:30
LERDA FERNANDO JOS 10 14:30
LERIDA MARIANO 10 13:30
LERIDA SALGUERO MATEO 10 08:30
MARLOW CLAUDIO E 10 09:50
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 10 09:00
MATTARUCCO DANIEL 10 12:40
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 10 09:50
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 10 12:30
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 08:10
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR 1 08:10
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO 1 10:00
POSADAS MARIANO 1 08:50
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO 10 09:30
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR 1 10:00
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 10:00
RUIZ DIEGO MARTÍN 1 08:30
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 10 12:30
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN 1 08:50
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 08:40
URIBURU SEBASTIAN 1 10:00
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO 10 14:10
VALDEZ SERGIO EDUARDO 1 08:30
VITTAR HECTOR JOSE 1 08:30
VOLANTE MARIANO 1 08:50
VOLPACCHIO MARIANO JOSE 10 14:30
VOMMARO PEDRO 1 13:00
WAYAR EDUARDO 10 08:50
YOON WHAN HO 10 12:30

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs