CIRCUITO DE PRIMAVERA - PRIMERA FECHA (5-10-19)

JUGADOR 05.10.2019
TEE HORA
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA
1 08:00
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
RUIZ DIEGO MARTÍN
1 08:50
LERIDA MARIANO
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL
10 08:30
MARLOW CLAUDIO E
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN
10 09:00
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA
PINTO MARIA MARCELA
10 09:30
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
LEONE LUCIANO
VOLANTE MARIANO
10 10:00
KIRA JONATHAN
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN
1 13:00
MARTINEZ IVAN
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO
1 13:50
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
1 14:00
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
JAUREGUI MARTIN
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
10 13:00
CORIMAYO MARIO
VOMMARO PEDRO
ALMADA RICARDO ABEL
10 13:20
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO
HAMASAKI MARIA CONSTANZA
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
10 13:50
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO
CARI NELSON MARIO
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ALMADA RICARDO ABEL 10 13:20
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 10 13:50
AVILES MARTINEZ RICARDO 10 13:50
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO 10 14:00
CARI NELSON MARIO 10 14:00
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL 10 08:30
COLLADO DIEGO MARTIN 1 13:00
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 10 13:50
CORIMAYO MARIO 10 13:20
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 1 14:00
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA 1 08:00
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 10 13:00
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO 1 13:50
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 10:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 10 10:00
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO 1 13:50
HAMASAKI MARIA CONSTANZA 10 13:50
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 13:00
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA 10 09:30
KIRA JONATHAN 1 13:00
LEONE LUCIANO 10 10:00
LERIDA MARIANO 10 08:30
MARLOW CLAUDIO E 10 09:00
MARTINEZ IVAN 1 13:50
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 10 13:00
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 08:50
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR 1 08:50
PINTO MARIA MARCELA 10 09:30
RUIZ DIEGO MARTÍN 1 08:50
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 10 13:00
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN 10 09:00
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 09:30
VALDEZ RUBEN ADOLFO 10 14:00
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO 1 08:00
VOLANTE MARIANO 10 10:00
VOMMARO PEDRO 10 13:20

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs