CIRCUITO DE INVIERNO - SEXTA FECHA (28-9-19)

JUGADOR 28.09.2019
TEE HORA
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO
1 08:20
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS
1 08:30
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN
PERERA QUINTANA NICOLAS
1 08:40
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO
1 08:50
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO
10 08:40
ERACARRET DIEGO
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO
10 08:50
MITCHELL NICOLAS
WAYAR EDUARDO
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
10 10:00
KIRA JONATHAN
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
1 13:40
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE
RUIZ DIEGO MARTÍN
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE
ELIZALDES NICOLAS
1 13:50
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
LERIDA MARIANO
1 14:00
VOMMARO PEDRO
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO
CORIMAYO MARIO
10 13:00
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
RIVAROLA CESAR DAMIAN
10 13:40
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
LEONE LUCIANO
VOLANTE MARIANO
10 13:50
JAUREGUI MARTIN
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO 1 08:40
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 1 13:40
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS 1 08:30
CORIMAYO MARIO 10 13:00
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO 10 08:50
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 10 10:00
ELIZALDES NICOLAS 1 13:50
ERACARRET DIEGO 10 08:50
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO 1 08:20
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO 10 08:40
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 10 14:00
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO 10 13:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 13:50
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 10 13:50
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE 1 13:50
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO 10 14:00
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE 1 13:50
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 14:00
KIRA JONATHAN 1 13:40
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 10 13:40
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 10 08:40
LEONE LUCIANO 10 13:50
LERIDA MARIANO 1 14:00
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 10 08:40
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 1 14:00
MITCHELL NICOLAS 10 10:00
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 08:30
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR 1 08:20
PERERA QUINTANA NICOLAS 1 08:40
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS 10 08:50
RAMIREZ HECTOR HUGO 1 08:50
RIVAROLA CESAR DAMIAN 10 13:40
RUIZ DIEGO MARTÍN 1 13:50
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 10 14:00
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO 10 08:50
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN 1 08:40
VOLANTE MARIANO 10 13:50
VOMMARO PEDRO 10 13:00
WAYAR EDUARDO 10 10:00

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs