CIRCUITO DE INVIERNO - TERCERA FECHA (10-8-19)

Ronda 1

JUGADOR 10.08.2019
TEE HORA
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO
SANSO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H)
1 08:00
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO
1 08:30
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
GALLINA HECTOR SEBASTIAN
KIRA JONATHAN
1 08:50
URIBURU SEBASTIAN
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
CAVANAGH TOMAS
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
1 09:00
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO
VITTAR SERGIO FABIA
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR
1 09:30
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO
10 08:30
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
ERACARRET DIEGO
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
10 08:40
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO
10 08:50
MITCHELL NICOLAS
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO
MARLOW CLAUDIO E
10 09:00
DE LAHITTE EDUARDO HORA
WAYAR EDUARDO
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS
10 09:10
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
JAUREGUI MARTIN
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
10 09:30
BALLESTEROS AGUSTIN
MORALES ALVARO
CHA USANDIVARAS ESTEBAN
1 12:30
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO
HUGHES BRAIAN ALAN
GARCIA CAINZO MARTIN
ELLERO ALEJO
1 13:00
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 14:00
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO
MASCIARELLI GABRIELA
ESPER LILIANA MARIA DEL MILAGR
10 12:30
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
GONZALEZ MABEL
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
10 12:40
VOMMARO PEDRO
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO
10 13:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
VOLANTE MARIANO
LEONE LUCIANO
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
10 13:10
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL
TEJERINA JORGE JULIO
VIDES SKAF - CARLOS
VIDES MAXIMO NICOLAS
10 13:50
RIVAROLA CESAR DAMIAN
ZUNINO PEDRO
MELIAN EVELIO
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIRRE RICARDO ALBERTO 10 08:30
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO 1 13:00
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 10 13:10
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL 10 13:50
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO 1 08:00
BALLESTEROS AGUSTIN 1 12:30
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 1 09:00
CAVANAGH TOMAS 1 09:00
CHA USANDIVARAS ESTEBAN 1 12:30
DE LAHITTE EDUARDO HORA 10 09:10
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 14:00
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 1 14:00
ELLERO ALEJO 1 13:00
ERACARRET DIEGO 10 08:40
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO 10 08:30
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 10 08:30
ESPER LILIANA MARIA DEL MILAGR 10 12:30
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO 10 08:50
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA 1 08:30
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 10 09:30
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO 10 09:00
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 1 09:00
GALLINA HECTOR SEBASTIAN 1 08:50
GARCIA CAINZO MARTIN 1 13:00
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO 10 13:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 13:10
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON (H) 1 08:00
GONZALEZ MABEL 10 12:40
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO 10 08:50
HUGHES BRAIAN ALAN 1 13:00
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 09:30
KALENCZUK MARIA CLARISA 10 12:30
KIRA JONATHAN 1 08:50
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 10 08:40
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 10 08:50
LEONE LUCIANO 10 13:10
MARLOW CLAUDIO E 10 09:00
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 10 08:40
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 12:40
MASCIARELLI GABRIELA 10 12:30
MELIAN EVELIO 10 14:00
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 1 14:00
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 10 09:30
MITCHELL NICOLAS 10 09:00
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 08:50
MORALES ALVARO 1 12:30
OLIVER HUMBERTO CESAR 1 08:50
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO 1 09:30
RIVAROLA CESAR DAMIAN 10 14:00
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR 1 09:30
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 09:30
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 10 09:30
SANSO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 1 08:00
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 12:40
TEJERINA JORGE JULIO 10 13:50
URIBURU SEBASTIAN 1 09:00
VIDES MAXIMO NICOLAS 10 13:50
VIDES SKAF - CARLOS 10 13:50
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO 1 08:30
VITTAR SERGIO FABIA 1 09:30
VOLANTE MARIANO 10 13:10
VOMMARO PEDRO 10 13:00
WAYAR EDUARDO 10 09:10
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS 10 09:10
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO 10 12:30
ZUNINO PEDRO 10 14:00

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs