14░ TORNEO SUB COMISION DE GOLF 2018 (3-11-18)

JUGADOR 03.11.2018
TEE HORA
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO
JAUREGUI MARTIN
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN
1 08:30
MATTARUCCO DANIEL
MILENA FERNANDO DANIEL
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
1 08:40
TAVELLA PATRICIO
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL
1 09:00
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
1 09:10
MARLOW CLAUDIO E
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
1 09:30
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO
ERACARRET DIEGO
10 09:00
SERRANO TORIBIO
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO
CORIMAYO MARIO
10 09:30
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
LEONE LUCIANO
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO
1 13:00
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN
1 13:50
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS
1 14:00
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO
VENIER MARTIN
1 14:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO 1 13:00
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 1 14:10
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO 1 08:30
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 1 09:30
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL 1 09:00
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 1 14:10
CORIMAYO MARIO 10 09:30
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 14:00
ERACARRET DIEGO 10 09:00
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO 1 09:10
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA 1 09:30
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 1 08:40
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 1 09:00
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO 10 09:30
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 1 13:00
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE 1 13:50
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO 1 14:10
JAUREGUI MARTIN 1 08:30
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 1 09:10
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 1 09:10
LEONE LUCIANO 1 13:00
MARLOW CLAUDIO E 1 09:30
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 1 09:10
MATTARUCCO DANIEL 1 08:40
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 1 14:00
MILENA FERNANDO DANIEL 1 08:40
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 1 13:00
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES 1 09:00
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN 1 13:50
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 1 08:30
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO 10 09:00
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN 1 08:30
SERRANO TORIBIO 10 09:30
TAVELLA PATRICIO 1 09:00
VENIER MARTIN 1 14:10
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO 1 09:30
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS 1 14:00

© 2004 - 2018 Plus+Golf Clubs