11░ TORNEO SUB COMISION DE GOLF 2018 (1-9-18)

JUGADOR 01.09.2018
TEE HORA
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN
FORTE EDUARDO GUILLERMO
1 08:30
TAVELLA PATRICIO
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
1 09:10
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
1 09:30
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO
1 09:40
VALDEZ SERGIO EDUARDO
VITTAR HECTOR JOSE
10 08:30
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
ERACARRET DIEGO
10 09:30
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
10 10:00
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO
1 13:40
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS
1 13:50
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
1 14:00
MARTINEZ IVAN
LERIDA MARIANO
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO
10 13:40
JAUREGUI MARTIN
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 1 14:00
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 1 13:50
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS 1 13:50
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO 1 13:40
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 1 14:00
ERACARRET DIEGO 10 09:30
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO 1 09:40
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 1 09:40
FORTE EDUARDO GUILLERMO 1 08:30
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 1 09:10
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 14:00
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE 1 13:40
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO 10 13:40
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE 1 13:40
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO 10 13:40
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 14:00
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 10 09:30
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 10 09:30
LERIDA MARIANO 10 13:40
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 10 09:30
MARTINEZ IVAN 10 13:40
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 10:00
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 1 14:00
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 09:10
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES 1 09:10
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO 1 09:30
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 09:30
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN 1 13:40
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 10 14:00
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN 1 08:30
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 10:00
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE 1 09:30
TAVELLA PATRICIO 1 09:10
VALDEZ SERGIO EDUARDO 10 08:30
VITTAR HECTOR JOSE 10 08:30
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO 10 10:00

© 2004 - 2018 Plus+Golf Clubs