10░ TORNEO SUB COMISION DE GOLF 2018 (25-8-18)

JUGADOR 25.08.2018
TEE HORA
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE
PONS MIGUEL
1 08:30
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO
1 08:40
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
1 09:00
TAVELLA PATRICIO
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
1 09:10
WAYAR EDUARDO
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS
MARLOW CLAUDIO E
1 09:30
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
ERACARRET DIEGO
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO
1 09:50
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS
1 10:00
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN
MARTINEZ IVAN
10 09:30
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO
10 10:00
CORIMAYO MARIO
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO
1 13:00
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN
1 13:30
HUGHES BRAIAN ALAN
CAVANAGH TOMAS
VIDES SKAF CARLOS
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
1 13:40
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
LERIDA MARIANO
1 13:50
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
1 14:00
GONZALEZ MABEL
ESPER LILIANA MARIA DEL MILAGR
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
10 12:30
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
KALENCZUK CLARISA
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO
10 12:40
JAUREGUI MARTIN
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
10 13:00
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 1 13:50
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL 1 14:00
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO 1 08:40
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 1 13:40
CAVANAGH TOMAS 1 13:40
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 1 13:50
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS 10 14:00
CORIMAYO MARIO 1 13:00
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO 1 08:40
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 1 13:50
ERACARRET DIEGO 1 09:50
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO 10 10:00
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 10 10:00
ESPER LILIANA MARIA DEL MILAGR 10 12:30
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA 10 10:00
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 10 09:30
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO 10 09:30
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 1 09:10
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO 1 13:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 13:00
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE 1 13:30
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE 1 08:40
GONZALEZ MABEL 10 12:30
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO 1 10:00
HUGHES BRAIAN ALAN 1 13:40
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 13:00
KALENCZUK CLARISA 10 12:40
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 1 10:00
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 1 09:50
LERIDA MARIANO 1 13:50
MARLOW CLAUDIO E 1 09:30
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 1 09:50
MARTINEZ IVAN 10 09:30
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 12:30
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 1 14:00
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 10 13:00
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 09:10
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES 1 09:10
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO 1 09:00
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS 1 10:00
PONS MIGUEL 1 08:30
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN 10 14:00
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR 1 09:00
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 09:00
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN 1 13:30
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 10 13:00
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO 1 09:50
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN 10 09:30
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 12:40
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE 1 08:30
TAVELLA PATRICIO 1 09:10
VIDES SKAF CARLOS 1 13:40
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO 10 10:00
WAYAR EDUARDO 1 09:30
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS 1 09:30
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO 10 12:40

© 2004 - 2018 Plus+Golf Clubs