9░ TORNEO SUB COMISION DE GOLF 2018 (11-8-18)

JUGADOR 11.08.2018
TEE HORA
JANDULA EZEQUIEL
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
URIBURU SEBASTIAN
1 09:10
CHA USANDIVARAS ESTEBAN
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO
BACCI GUILLERMO ANDRES
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
1 09:30
ERACARRET DIEGO
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS
1 09:40
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
AREDES DANTE MIGUEL
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO
1 09:50
PONS MIGUEL
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA
1 10:00
WAYAR EDUARDO
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS
MARLOW CLAUDIO E
10 09:10
KALENCZUK CLARISA
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO
10 09:30
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
10 09:50
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
VOLANTE MARIANO
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO
10 10:00
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN
1 12:30
CORIMAYO MARIO
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO
VOMMARO PEDRO
1 13:00
HUGHES BRAIAN ALAN
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
CAVANAGH TOMAS
VIDES SKAF CARLOS
1 13:40
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO
1 13:50
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
VENIER MARTIN
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL
1 14:00
GONZALEZ MABEL
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
10 12:30
LEONE LUCIANO
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON
ELLERO ALEJO
10 13:00
JAUREGUI MARTIN
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
10 13:10
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO
MARTINEZ IVAN
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
10 13:30
LERIDA MARIANO
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL
10 13:40
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO 10 10:00
AREDES DANTE MIGUEL 1 09:50
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 10 13:30
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL 1 14:00
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO 10 14:00
BACCI GUILLERMO ANDRES 1 09:30
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 1 13:40
CAVANAGH TOMAS 1 13:40
CERRIZUELA MIGUEL ANGEL 10 13:40
CHA USANDIVARAS ESTEBAN 1 09:30
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 1 09:30
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS 10 14:00
CORIMAYO MARIO 1 13:00
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO 1 09:50
DEL CERRO MAXIMILIANO 1 13:50
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 14:00
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 10 10:00
ELLERO ALEJO 10 13:00
ERACARRET DIEGO 1 09:40
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO 1 12:30
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 1 12:30
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA 1 10:00
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 10 13:10
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO 1 09:30
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 10 09:50
GARCIA MADLA EDUARDO 1 13:00
GARCIA RICHARD ENRIQUE HASTON 10 13:00
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE 1 13:50
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE 1 13:50
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO 10 13:30
GONZALEZ MABEL 10 12:30
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO 1 09:50
HUGHES BRAIAN ALAN 1 13:40
JANDULA EZEQUIEL 1 09:10
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 13:10
KALENCZUK CLARISA 10 09:30
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 1 09:50
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 1 09:40
LEONE LUCIANO 10 13:00
LERIDA MARIANO 10 13:40
MARLOW CLAUDIO E 10 09:10
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 1 09:40
MARTINEZ IVAN 10 13:30
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 12:30
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 10 10:00
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 10 13:00
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 10 09:50
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES 10 09:50
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO 10 13:30
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS 1 09:40
PONS MIGUEL 1 10:00
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR 1 09:10
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 09:10
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN 1 13:50
RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS NESTOR ALFREDO 10 13:10
SANSO CLAUDIO MARTIN 1 12:30
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE 1 10:00
URIBURU SEBASTIAN 1 09:10
VENIER MARTIN 1 14:00
VIDES SKAF CARLOS 1 13:40
VOLANTE MARIANO 10 10:00
VOMMARO PEDRO 1 13:00
WAYAR EDUARDO 10 09:10
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS 10 09:10
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO 10 09:30

© 2004 - 2018 Plus+Golf Clubs