8░ TORNEO SUB COMISION DE GOLF 2018 (4-8-18)

JUGADOR 04.08.2018
TEE HORA
WAYAR EDUARDO
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS
1 09:00
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J
TAVELLA PATRICIO
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO
1 09:10
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR
JANDULA EZEQUIEL
URIBURU SEBASTIAN
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO
1 09:30
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN
1 09:50
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS
ERACARRET DIEGO
1 10:00
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO
PONS MIGUEL
10 09:30
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO
AREDES DANTE MIGUEL
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO
10 09:50
DURAN JULIO VICENTE
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO
MARLOW CLAUDIO E
10 10:00
CHA USANDIVARAS ESTEBAN
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO
1 12:00
HUGHES BRAIAN ALAN
CAVANAGH TOMAS
VIDES SKAF CARLOS
CAJAL FABIO IVAN
1 13:40
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN
1 13:50
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN
1 14:00
GONZALEZ MABEL
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
PEDERSEN MIRIAM
10 12:00
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO
KALENCZUK CLARISA
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA
10 12:10
LEONE LUCIANO
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER
ELLERO ALEJO
10 13:00
JAUREGUI MARTIN
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO
VOLANTE MARIANO
10 13:10
MARTINEZ IVAN
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO
PISTAN ERNESTO JOSE
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO
10 13:30
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO
LERIDA MARIANO
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL
10 13:40
FIGUEROA RAUL ALEJANDRO
JURADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN
LOPEZ FEDERICO
10 13:50
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO 1 14:00
ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO 10 13:10
AREDES DANTE MIGUEL 10 09:50
ASTORGA CASTILLO DANIEL 10 13:40
ASTUDILLO JORGE RAFAEL 1 14:00
AYOSA ARIAS GABRIEL LAUTARO 10 14:00
CAJAL FABIO IVAN 1 13:40
CAVANAGH TOMAS 1 13:40
CHA USANDIVARAS ESTEBAN 1 12:00
CONTRERAS VIDAL JOSE IGNACIO 10 13:30
CORDOBA GONZALO ELIAS 10 14:00
DE LOS RIOS LISANDRO 1 09:50
DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 14:00
DURAN JULIO VICENTE 10 10:00
ELLERO ALEJO 10 13:00
ERACARRET DIEGO 1 10:00
ESCUDERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO 10 10:00
ESCUDERO MIGUEL ANGEL 10 10:00
FALCON ROBERTO HORACIO 10 09:50
FIGUEROA ANGEL MARIA 10 09:30
FIGUEROA RAUL ALEJANDRO 10 13:50
FREYTES MARCELO ROBERTO 10 13:10
FRUTOS DANTE EDUARDO 1 12:00
FUENTES AVELLANEDA GUILLERMO 1 09:10
GIMENEZ ALVARO JAVIE 1 13:50
GODOY RICARDO ROMEO 10 13:40
GOMEZ AUGIER GONZALO FEDE 1 13:50
GONZALEZ JORGE MARIO 10 13:30
GONZALEZ MABEL 10 12:00
HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO 1 09:50
HUGHES BRAIAN ALAN 1 13:40
JANDULA EZEQUIEL 1 09:30
JAUREGUI MARTIN 10 13:10
JURADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN 10 13:50
KALENCZUK CLARISA 10 12:10
LACONI VICTOR HUMBE 1 09:50
LEIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE 1 10:00
LEONE LUCIANO 10 13:00
LERIDA MARIANO 10 13:40
LOPEZ FEDERICO 10 13:50
MARLOW CLAUDIO E 10 10:00
MAROCCO IVAN GERARDO 1 10:00
MARTINEZ IVAN 10 13:30
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA 10 12:00
MENDILAHARZU HERNAN 1 14:00
MIRALPEIX RAMIRO JAVIER 10 13:00
MOLINA AVILA FRANCISCO J 1 09:10
OLIVER HUMBERTO CES 1 09:10
PEDERSEN MIRIAM 10 12:00
PEJINAKIS CONSTANTINO 10 13:40
PFISTER ARAOZ CARLOS 1 10:00
PISTAN ERNESTO JOSE 10 13:30
PONS MIGUEL 10 09:30
PREGOT BURIEK JAVIER ADRIAN 1 09:50
RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ CESAR 1 09:30
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 1 09:30
RUIZ DIEGO MART├ŹN 1 13:50
SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN JULIO 10 09:50
SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE ALEJANDRA 10 12:10
SYLVESTER FERNANDO ENRIQUE 10 14:00
TAVELLA PATRICIO 1 09:10
URIBURU SEBASTIAN 1 09:30
VIDES SKAF CARLOS 1 13:40
VILLAMAYOR AVALIA HORACIO EDUARDO 10 09:30
VOLANTE MARIANO 10 13:10
WAYAR EDUARDO 1 09:00
WAYAR JUAN CARLOS 1 09:00
ZAPATA ROMINA DEL MILAGRO 10 12:10

© 2004 - 2018 Plus+Golf Clubs