TORNEO APERTURA GRUPO CENOA MEDALPLAY 18 HOYOS (27-03-21)

27.03.2021

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

VITTAR, S

RODRIGUEZ GALIN, C

COSTA MARCELO,

ALDAO HUGO MARI,

08:00 10

MENIS, G

ANTELO CORTEZ M,

VIGNADUSSI,

08:10 10

Lobo, E

LEGUIZAMON, A

RAMIREZ, H

CASABELLA MARTI, J

08:20 1

Guaymas, J

ISA MIGUEL ANGE,

08:30 10

DE LAHITTE, E

DE LAHITTE, G

WAYAR, E

CANTERO, C

08:40 10

SAAVEDRA LUCIAN,

RODRIGUEZ PIPIN,

PLAZA, F

08:50 10

MULKI COLLADOS ,

SAAVEDRA FERNAN,

VALDEZ, S

SAAVEDRA, A

09:00 1

FREYTES, M

LACONI, V

FALCON, R

MAROCCO LUIS ER,

09:00 10

TAVELLA, P

BORIGEN RAUL FE,

VAN CAUWLAERT C,

MITCHELL, N

09:10 1

MAROCCO, I

HERNANDEZ, C

PFISTER ARAOZ, C

LEIVA, A

09:10 10

ALFIERI, V

CASABELLA MARTI, U

VOLANTE, M

09:20 1

VIDAL RICARDO,

PEREZ ALSINA, B

CORNEJO PATRON ,

LACONI FRANCISC,

09:30 1

MOLINA AVILA, F

OLIVER, H

PAPPALARDO NICO,

09:30 10

GUARDO GALLARDO, N

ZAMORA, J

ROMERO, L

09:40 10

VILLAGRAN, G

GARCIA CAINZO, M

GARCIA CAINZO, M

BALUT ROMERO, J

09:50 1

ESPECHE, I

CAMAÑO, D

09:50 10

KOZAMEH MIGUEL ,

ZABLOUK OSCAR J,

MACHIN RODOLFO ,

10:00 1

SANTILLAN, M

SANTILLAN TAMBO,

TUTI HORACIO RA,

JANDULA AGUSTIN,

10:00 10

GIUSTI DANIEL E,

CONTRERAS JUAN ,

CORRADO, S

LOPEZ JOSE MARC,

12:30 1

Frias Jerez, L

BIURRUM JOSÉ AL,

GUILLEN, G

GUILLEN, J

12:30 10

ROSSO, C

Moyano Martin, L

HENRIQUEZ BAZAU, E

12:40 1

BURGOS RAMON MI,

BESARES, M

Malnatti, M

MASSA, F

12:40 10

SIMINELAKIS LAF, A

KALENCZUK, M

ZAPATA, R

PEDERSEN MIRIAM,

12:50 1

SUBIRADA, J

BOGGIONE, F

SARTINI SERGIO ,

MONTALBETTI, M

12:50 10

SINGH SUPINDER,

MARIN DANIEL,

GODOY DANIEL AN,

WILCZNSKI, J

13:00 1

ALFIERI, T

CEREZO DIEGO AR,

ELLERO ALEJO,

13:00 10

CORIMAYO, M

GARCIA MADLA,

GARCIA RATTO,

MONTALBETTI DIE,

13:10 1

GIMENEZ, A

DIB DANIEL EDUA,

RUIZ,

CERRIZUELA,

13:10 10

ALFARANO,

ALFARANO, G

DURAN JULIO VIC,

ALVAREZ JUAN AN,

13:20 1

SOLER JUAN MANU,

SOLER SEBASTIAN,

NALLIM, C

ARROYO, V

13:20 10

JAUREGUI, M

TERAN, S

Smith Casabella, T

RUIZ DE LOS LLA, N

13:30 1

VENENCIA ROBERT,

Pantaleon, D

RATTI MAXIMILIA,

PALERMO SOLANO ,

13:30 10

BARBOSA, L

MOLINE, L

CONTRERAS VIDAL, A

REPETTO, M

13:40 1

RIISE, N

ZAPIOLA, J

ALBRECHT MATIAS,

JANDULA, E

13:40 10

MELIAN,

ZUNINO, P

GONZALEZ, J

13:50 1

RODRIGUEZ, G

CAVANAGH,

SYLVESTER, F

PEJINAKIS, C

13:50 10

AVILES MARTINEZ, R

GARCIA RICHARD, E

LERIDA MARIANO,

COLLADO, D

14:00 1

LEONE, L

FUENTES AVELLAN, G

GALLINA, H

ABADIA FAVIO DA,

14:00 10

Diez, Z

DOUSSET, M

Medina, A

Nazar, D

14:10 1

RIVAROLA CESAR ,

ORTIZ GUILLERMO,

14:10 10

ESCUDERO, M

ESCUDERO,

FRUTOS,

GARCIA RICHARD, E

14:20 1

CARI NELSON MAR,

COLOMBO SPERONI,

LUCAS, C

URTUBEY RODOLFO,

14:20 10

VALDEZ,

JOFRE, M

AYOSA ARIAS, G

Heguy, A

14:30 1

MISDORP, O

MISDORP, I

FIORENZA, P

FIORENZA, N

14:30 10

DIAZ, F

ALDERETE, D

WAYAR, J

MENDILAHARZU, H

ALPHA

ABADIA FAVIO DANIEL   14:00 1

ALBRECHT MATIAS   13:40 1

ALDAO HUGO MARIANO   08:00 1

ALDERETE  D 14:30 10

ALFARANO   13:10 10

ALFARANO  G 13:10 10

ALFIERI  T 13:00 1

ALFIERI  V 09:10 10

ALVAREZ JUAN ANTONIO   13:10 10

ANTELO CORTEZ MISAEL OSVALDO   08:00 10

ARROYO  V 13:20 1

AVILES MARTINEZ  R 13:50 10

AYOSA ARIAS  G 14:20 10

BALUT ROMERO  J 09:40 10

BARBOSA  L 13:30 10

BASSANI CARLOS   08:20 1

BESARES  M 12:40 1

BIURRUM JOSÉ ALBERTO   12:30 1

BOGGIONE  F 12:50 1

BORIGEN RAUL FERNANDO   09:00 10

BURGOS RAMON MIGUEL   12:40 1

CAMAÑO  D 09:50 1

CANTERO  C 08:30 10

CARI NELSON MARIO   14:20 1

CASABELLA MARTINEZ  J 08:10 10

CASABELLA MARTINEZ  U 09:10 10

CAVANAGH   13:50 1

CEREZO DIEGO ARMANDO   13:00 1

CERRIZUELA   13:10 1

COLLADO  D 13:50 10

COLOMBO SPERONI ANDRES   14:20 1

CONTRERAS JUAN CARLOS   10:00 10

CONTRERAS VIDAL  A 13:30 10

CORIMAYO  M 13:00 10

CORNEJO PATRON RODRIGO   09:20 1

CORRADO  S 10:00 10

COSTA MARCELO   08:00 1

DE LAHITTE  E 08:30 10

DE LAHITTE  G 08:30 10

DIAZ  F 14:30 10

DIB DANIEL EDUARDO   13:10 1

Diez  Z 14:00 10

DOUSSET  M 14:00 10

DURAN JULIO VICENTE   13:10 10

ELLERO ALEJO   13:00 1

ESCUDERO   14:10 10

ESCUDERO  M 14:10 10

ESPECHE  I 09:50 1

FALCON  R 09:00 1

FIORENZA  N 14:30 1

FIORENZA  P 14:30 1

FREYTES  M 09:00 1

Frias Jerez  L 12:30 1

FRUTOS   14:10 10

FUENTES AVELLANEDA  G 14:00 1

GALLINA  H 14:00 1

GARCIA CAINZO  M 09:40 10

GARCIA CAINZO  M 09:40 10

GARCIA MADLA   13:00 10

GARCIA RATTO   13:00 10

GARCIA RICHARD  E 13:50 10

GARCIA RICHARD  E 14:10 10

GIMENEZ  A 13:10 1

GIUSTI DANIEL E   10:00 10

GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO   12:50 10

GONZALEZ  J 13:40 10

GUARDO GALLARDO  N 09:30 10

Guaymas  J 08:20 1

GUILLEN  G 12:30 1

GUILLEN  J 12:30 1

Heguy  A 14:20 10

HENRIQUEZ BAZAUL  E 12:30 10

HERNANDEZ  C 09:10 1

ISA MIGUEL ANGEL   08:20 1

JANDULA AGUSTIN   10:00 1

JANDULA  E 13:40 1

JAUREGUI  M 13:20 10

JOFRE  M 14:20 10

KALENCZUK  M 12:40 10

KOZAMEH MIGUEL ANGEL   09:50 10

LACONI FRANCISCO LUIS   09:20 1

LACONI  V 09:00 1

LEGUIZAMON  A 08:10 10

LEIVA  A 09:10 1

LEONE  L 14:00 1

LERIDA MARIANO   13:50 10

Lobo  E 08:10 10

LOPEZ JOSE MARCELO   10:00 10

LUCAS  C 14:20 1

MACHIN RODOLFO CRISTIAN   09:50 10

Malnatti  M 12:40 1

MARIN DANIEL   12:50 10

MAROCCO  I 09:10 1

MAROCCO LUIS ERNESTO   09:00 1

MASSA  F 12:40 1

Medina  A 14:00 10

MELIAN   13:40 10

MENDILAHARZU  H 14:30 10

MENIS  G 08:00 10

MISDORP  I 14:30 1

MISDORP  O 14:30 1

MITCHELL  N 09:00 10

MOLINA AVILA  F 09:30 1

MOLINE  L 13:30 10

MONTALBETTI DIEGO   13:00 10

MONTALBETTI  M 12:50 1

Moyano Martin  L 12:30 10

MULKI COLLADOS OSCAR BERNABE   08:50 10

NALLIM  C 13:20 1

Nazar  D 14:00 10

ÑERI DANTE   12:30 10

OLIVER  H 09:30 1

ORTIZ GUILLERMO ARIEL   14:10 1

PALERMO SOLANO EXEQUIEL   13:30 1

Pantaleon  D 13:30 1

PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO   09:30 1

PEDERSEN MIRIAM   12:40 10

PEJINAKIS  C 13:50 1

PEREZ ALSINA  B 09:20 1

PESTONI JUAN JO   14:10 1

PFISTER ARAOZ  C 09:10 1

PLAZA  F 08:40 10

RAMIREZ  H 08:10 10

RATTI MAXIMILIANO TOMAS   13:30 1

REPETTO  M 13:30 10

RESERVADO   08:40 10

RESERVADO   09:50 10

RIISE  N 13:40 1

RIVAROLA CESAR DAMIAN   14:10 1

RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ  C 08:00 1

RODRIGUEZ  G 13:50 1

RODRIGUEZ PIPINO FRANCISO J   08:40 10

ROMERO  L 09:30 10

ROSSO  C 12:30 10

RUIZ   13:10 1

RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS  N 13:20 10

SAAVEDRA  A 08:50 10

SAAVEDRA FERNANDO MARTIN   08:50 10

SAAVEDRA LUCIANO OSCAR ARMANDO   08:40 10

SANTILLAN  M 10:00 1

SANTILLAN TAMBOSCO TOBIAS   10:00 1

SARTINI SERGIO OSCAR   12:50 1

SAYAGO PABLO   14:10 1

SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE  A 12:40 10

SINGH SUPINDER   12:50 10

Smith Casabella  T 13:20 10

SOLER JUAN MANUEL   13:20 1

SOLER SEBASTIAN   13:20 1

SUBIRADA  J 12:50 1

SYLVESTER  F 13:50 1

TAVELLA  P 09:00 10

TERAN  S 13:20 10

TUTI HORACIO RAMON   10:00 1

URTUBEY RODOLFO JULIO   14:20 1

VALDEZ   14:20 10

VALDEZ  S 08:50 10

VAN CAUWLAERT CARLOS   09:00 10

VENENCIA ROBERTO ANDRES   13:30 1

VIDAL RICARDO   09:20 1

VIGNADUSSI   08:00 10

VILLAGRAN  G 09:40 10

VITTAR  S 08:00 1

VOLANTE  M 09:10 10

WAYAR  E 08:30 10

WAYAR  J 14:30 10

WILCZNSKI  J 12:50 10

ZABLOUK OSCAR JOSE   09:50 10

ZAMORA  J 09:30 10

ZAPATA  R 12:40 10

ZAPIOLA  J 13:40 1

ZUNINO  P 13:40 10

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs