TORNEO DE SUBCOMISION 18 HOYOS MEDALPLAY (20-03-21)

20.03.2021

TEE & TIME

08:10 1

TERAN, S

ZAMORA, J

PATRON COSTAS, R

08:30 1

SARAVIA, J

SCHMIDT DODDS, S

VACIS FERNANDEZ, A

09:00 1

MOLINA AVILA, F

OLIVER, H

PAPPALARDO NICO,

RUIZ,

09:20 1

SUBIRADA, J

MONTALBETTI, M

RODRIGUEZ, G

RODRIGUEZ GALIN, C

09:20 10

AGUIRRE, B

Frias Jerez, L

09:30 1

LOPES PABLO ALE,

ISA MIGUEL ANGE,

DIB ASHUR, R

MEDINA HECTOR E,

09:30 10

LEIVA, A

FALCON, R

SANCHEZ VILLAGR, J

PFISTER ARAOZ, C

10:00 10

LERIDA MARIANO,

LERIDA SALGUERO, M

13:00 10

GARCIA MADLA,

CORIMAYO, M

ESCUDERO, M

ESCUDERO,

13:10 10

GARCIA RATTO,

14:00 1

GALLINA, H

GODOY DANIEL AN,

ASTORGA CASTILL, D

14:10 1

SYLVESTER, F

PONS, M

CAVANAGH,

ALDAO HUGO MARI,

14:10 10

CARI NELSON MAR,

VIDES SKAF CARL,

GARCIA RICHARD, E

MOLINE, L

14:20 1

SARAVIA FACUNDO,

REPETTO, M

14:20 10

Heredia, C

VALDEZ,

AYOSA ARIAS, G

JOFRE, M

14:30 1

ALDERETE, D

PASCUAL Y ARNAO,

MENDILAHARZU, H

WAYAR, J

ALPHA

AGUIRRE  B 09:20 10

ALDAO HUGO MARIANO   14:10 1

ALDERETE  D 14:30 1

ASTORGA CASTILLO  D 14:00 1

AYOSA ARIAS  G 14:20 10

CALDELAS JERONI   10:00 10

CARI NELSON MARIO   14:10 10

CAVANAGH   14:10 1

CORIMAYO  M 13:00 10

DIB ASHUR  R 09:30 1

ESCUDERO   13:00 10

ESCUDERO  M 13:00 10

FALCON  R 09:30 10

Frias Jerez  L 09:20 10

GALLINA  H 14:00 1

GARCIA MADLA   13:00 10

GARCIA RATTO   13:10 10

GARCIA RICHARD  E 14:10 10

GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO   14:00 1

Heredia  C 14:20 10

ISA MIGUEL ANGEL   09:30 1

JOFRE  M 14:20 10

LEIVA  A 09:30 10

LERIDA MARIANO   10:00 10

LERIDA SALGUERO  M 10:00 10

LOPES PABLO ALEJANDRO   09:30 1

MEDINA HECTOR ENRIQUE   09:30 1

MENDILAHARZU  H 14:30 1

MOLINA AVILA  F 09:00 1

MOLINE  L 14:10 10

MONTALBETTI  M 09:20 1

OLIVER  H 09:00 1

PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO   09:00 1

PASCUAL Y ARNAO JOSE LUIS   14:30 1

PATRON COSTAS  R 08:10 1

PFISTER ARAOZ  C 09:30 10

PONS  M 14:10 1

REPETTO  M 14:20 1

RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ  C 09:20 1

RODRIGUEZ  G 09:20 1

RUIZ   09:00 1

SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN  J 09:30 10

SARAVIA FACUNDO JAVIER   14:20 1

SARAVIA  J 08:30 1

SCHMIDT DODDS  S 08:30 1

SUBIRADA  J 09:20 1

SYLVESTER  F 14:10 1

TERAN  S 08:10 1

VACIS FERNANDEZ  A 08:30 1

VALDEZ   14:20 10

VIDES SKAF CARLOS   14:10 10

WAYAR  J 14:30 1

ZAMORA  J 08:10 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs