TORNEO DE SUBCOMISION 18 HOYOS MEDALPLAY (27-02-21)

27.02.2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

AGUIRRE, R

AGUIRRE, B

KOKUBU, A

SYLVESTER, F

08:30 10

GALLINA, H

LERIDA MARIANO,

DEL CERRO, M

RUIZ,

09:00 1

FUENTES AVELLAN, G

OLIVER, H

MOLINA AVILA, F

09:00 10

MAROCCO, I

LEIVA, A

HERNANDEZ, C

09:10 1

RUIZ DE LOS LLA, N

JAUREGUI, M

MIRALPEIX, R

09:10 10

LACONI, V

FALCON, R

ERACARRET, D

09:20 1

TERAN, S

FREYTES, M

09:40 10

PATRON URIBURU ,

Smith Casabella, T

GUARDO GALLARDO, N

ZAMORA, J

09:50 1

CAJAL FABIO IVA,

CAJAL MODESTO C,

13:00 10

CORIMAYO, M

GARCIA MADLA,

13:50 1

COLLADO, D

CONTRERAS VIDAL, J

AVILES MARTINEZ, R

ASTORGA CASTILL, D

13:50 10

MISDORP, I

MISDORP, O

PASCUAL Y ARNAO,

14:00 1

MARTINEZ, M

SIMINELAKIS LAF, A

KALENCZUK, M

ZAPATA, R

14:00 10

FRUTOS,

DURAN JULIO VIC,

BELZUNCE, J

VIDES SKAF CARL,

14:10 1

ALFIERI, V

Casabella Daval, J

CASABELLA MARTI, U

14:30 10

DIAZ, F

WAYAR, J

ESCUDERO, M

TEJERINA, J

ALPHA

AGUIRRE  B 08:30 1

AGUIRRE  R 08:30 1

ALFIERI  V 14:10 1

ASTORGA CASTILLO  D 13:50 1

AVILES MARTINEZ  R 13:50 1

BELZUNCE  J 14:00 10

CAJAL FABIO IVAN   09:50 1

CAJAL MODESTO CESAR   09:50 1

Casabella Davalos  J 14:10 1

CASABELLA MARTINEZ  U 14:10 1

COLLADO  D 13:50 1

CONTRERAS VIDAL  J 13:50 1

CORIMAYO  M 13:00 10

DEL CERRO  M 08:30 10

DIAZ  F 14:30 10

DURAN JULIO VICENTE   14:00 10

ERACARRET  D 09:10 10

ESCUDERO  M 14:30 10

FALCON  R 09:10 10

FREYTES  M 09:20 1

FRUTOS   14:00 10

FUENTES AVELLANEDA  G 09:00 1

GALLINA  H 08:30 10

GARCIA MADLA   13:00 10

GUARDO GALLARDO  N 09:40 10

HERNANDEZ  C 09:00 10

JAUREGUI  M 09:10 1

KALENCZUK  M 14:00 1

KOKUBU  A 08:30 1

LACONI  V 09:10 10

LEIVA  A 09:00 10

LERIDA MARIANO   08:30 10

MAROCCO  I 09:00 10

MARTINEZ  M 14:00 1

MIRALPEIX  R 09:10 1

MISDORP  I 13:50 10

MISDORP  O 13:50 10

MOLINA AVILA  F 09:00 1

OLIVER  H 09:00 1

PASCUAL Y ARNAO JOSE LUIS   13:50 10

PATRON URIBURU MARCOS   09:40 10

RUIZ   08:30 10

RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS  N 09:10 1

SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE  A 14:00 1

Smith Casabella  T 09:40 10

SYLVESTER  F 08:30 1

TEJERINA  J 14:30 10

TERAN  S 09:20 1

VIDES SKAF CARLOS   14:00 10

WAYAR  J 14:30 10

ZAMORA  J 09:40 10

ZAPATA  R 14:00 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs