TORNEO DE SUBCOMISION (06-02-21)

06.02.2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

DEL CERRO, M

GIMENEZ, A

RUIZ,

MOLINA AVILA, F

08:30 10

RAMIREZ, H

DEGOY, B

SERRANO, T

08:50 1

MAROCCO, I

ERACARRET, D

FALCON, R

LACONI, V

09:00 10

VILLAGRAN, G

GARCIA CAINZO, M

BALUT ROMERO, J

GONZALEZ, Z

09:20 1

Dib Ashur, A

ABUD VARILLA, F

09:40 1

CAJAL FABIO IVA,

CAJAL MODESTO C,

10:00 10

AGUIRRE, R

AGUIRRE, B

13:20 10

GONZALEZ, J

13:40 1

AVILES MARTINEZ, R

CORIMAYO, M

13:40 10

ESCUDERO, M

TEJERINA, J

14:00 1

Casabella Daval, J

CASABELLA MARTI, U

CASABELLA MARTI, J

ALFIERI, V

14:00 10

VIDES, M

VIDES SKAF CARL,

FRUTOS,

DURAN JULIO VIC,

14:10 10

MOLINE, L

CONTRERAS VIDAL, A

VACIS FERNANDEZ, A

14:20 1

Heguy, A

JOFRE, M

VALDEZ,

SANSO, C

14:20 10

LERIDA MARIANO,

LERIDA SALGUERO, M

SARAVIA, J

GARCIA RICHARD, E

14:30 1

MENDILAHARZU, H

WAYAR, J

DIAZ, F

14:30 10

GIMENEZ, RAŚL L,

CRISTOBAL, R

Urbano, C

MITCHELL, N

ALPHA

ABUD VARILLA  F 09:20 1

ADET NESTOR   14:10 10

AGUIRRE  B 10:00 10

AGUIRRE  R 10:00 10

ALFIERI  V 14:00 1

AVILES MARTINEZ  R 13:40 1

BALUT ROMERO  J 09:00 10

CAJAL FABIO IVAN   09:40 1

CAJAL MODESTO CESAR   09:40 1

Casabella Davalos  J 14:00 1

CASABELLA MARTINEZ  J 14:00 1

CASABELLA MARTINEZ  U 14:00 1

CONTRERAS VIDAL  A 14:10 10

CORIMAYO  M 13:40 1

CRISTOBAL  R 14:30 10

DEGOY  B 08:30 10

DEL CERRO  M 08:30 1

DIAZ  F 14:30 1

Dib Ashur  A 09:20 1

DURAN JULIO VICENTE   14:00 10

ERACARRET  D 08:50 1

ESCUDERO  M 13:40 10

FALCON  R 08:50 1

FRUTOS   14:00 10

GARCIA CAINZO  M 09:00 10

GARCIA RICHARD  E 14:20 10

GIMENEZ  A 08:30 1

GIMENEZ, RAŚL LORENZO   14:30 10

GONZALEZ  J 13:20 10

GONZALEZ  Z 09:00 10

Heguy  A 14:20 1

JOFRE  M 14:20 1

LACONI  V 08:50 1

LERIDA MARIANO   14:20 10

LERIDA SALGUERO  M 14:20 10

MAROCCO  I 08:50 1

MENDILAHARZU  H 14:30 1

MITCHELL  N 14:30 10

MOLINA AVILA  F 08:30 1

MOLINE  L 14:10 10

RAMIREZ  H 08:30 10

RESERVADO   14:30 1

RUIZ   08:30 1

SANSO  C 14:20 1

SARAVIA  J 14:20 10

SERRANO  T 08:30 10

TEJERINA  J 13:40 10

Urbano  C 14:30 10

VACIS FERNANDEZ  A 14:10 10

VALDEZ   14:20 1

VIDES  M 14:00 10

VIDES SKAF CARLOS   14:00 10

VILLAGRAN  G 09:00 10

WAYAR  J 14:30 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs