TORNEO DE VERANO 2DA FECHA (23-01-21)

23.01.2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

ACOSTA JORGE,

PATRON COSTAS D,

JANDULA, E

08:30 10

RUIZ DE LOS LLA, N

JAUREGUI, M

MIRALPEIX, R

FREYTES, M

08:50 1

SYLVESTER, F

URIBURU, S

RODRIGUEZ GALIN, C

CAVANAGH,

09:00 1

AGUIRRE, R

AGUIRRE, B

Frias Jerez, L

LEONE, L

09:00 10

RAMIREZ, H

MITCHELL, N

09:10 10

VACIS FERNANDEZ, A

MOLINE, L

CONTRERAS VIDAL, A

09:20 1

FUENTES AVELLAN, G

MOLINA AVILA, F

OLIVER, H

PAPPALARDO NICO,

09:30 1

PFISTER ARAOZ, C

MAROCCO, I

LACONI, V

09:40 1

LEIVA, A

ERACARRET, D

FALCON, R

09:40 10

CAJAL FABIO IVA,

CAJAL MODESTO C,

VOLANTE, M

10:00 10

KALENCZUK, M

MARTINEZ, M

13:50 1

VIDES, M

VIDES SKAF CARL,

DEL CERRO, M

GIMENEZ, A

14:00 10

GARCIA MADLA,

Heguy, A

JOFRE, M

VALDEZ,

14:10 1

DURAN JULIO VIC,

BELZUNCE, J

ALFARANO,

ESCUDERO, M

14:10 10

Casabella Daval, J

ALFIERI, T

CASABELLA MARTI, J

ALFIERI, V

14:20 10

ASTORGA CASTILL, D

GONZALEZ, J

14:30 1

WAYAR, J

MENDILAHARZU, H

ALDERETE, D

DIAZ, F

14:30 10

MISDORP, C

MISDORP, I

MISDORP, O

GALLINA, H

ALPHA

ACOSTA JORGE   08:30 1

AGUIRRE  B 09:00 1

AGUIRRE  R 09:00 1

ALDERETE  D 14:30 1

ALFARANO   14:10 1

ALFIERI  T 14:10 10

ALFIERI  V 14:10 10

ASTORGA CASTILLO  D 14:20 10

BELZUNCE  J 14:10 1

CAJAL FABIO IVAN   09:40 10

CAJAL MODESTO CESAR   09:40 10

Casabella Davalos  J 14:10 10

CASABELLA MARTINEZ  J 14:10 10

CAVANAGH   08:50 1

CONTRERAS VIDAL  A 09:10 10

DEL CERRO  M 13:50 1

DIAZ  F 14:30 1

DURAN JULIO VICENTE   14:10 1

ERACARRET  D 09:40 1

ESCUDERO  M 14:10 1

FALCON  R 09:40 1

FREYTES  M 08:30 10

Frias Jerez  L 09:00 1

FUENTES AVELLANEDA  G 09:20 1

GALLINA  H 14:30 10

GARCIA MADLA   14:00 10

GIMENEZ  A 13:50 1

GONZALEZ  J 14:20 10

Heguy  A 14:00 10

JANDULA  E 08:30 1

JAUREGUI  M 08:30 10

JOFRE  M 14:00 10

KALENCZUK  M 10:00 10

LACONI  V 09:30 1

LEIVA  A 09:40 1

LEONE  L 09:00 1

MAROCCO  I 09:30 1

MARTINEZ  M 10:00 10

MENDILAHARZU  H 14:30 1

MIRALPEIX  R 08:30 10

MISDORP  C 14:30 10

MISDORP  I 14:30 10

MISDORP  O 14:30 10

MITCHELL  N 09:00 10

MOLINA AVILA  F 09:20 1

MOLINE  L 09:10 10

OLIVER  H 09:20 1

PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO   09:20 1

PATRON COSTAS DIEGO   08:30 1

PFISTER ARAOZ  C 09:30 1

RAMIREZ  H 09:00 10

RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ  C 08:50 1

RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS  N 08:30 10

SYLVESTER  F 08:50 1

URIBURU  S 08:50 1

VACIS FERNANDEZ  A 09:10 10

VALDEZ   14:00 10

VIDES  M 13:50 1

VIDES SKAF CARLOS   13:50 1

VOLANTE  M 09:40 10

WAYAR  J 14:30 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs