TORNEO DE VERANO 1RA FECHA (16-01-21)

16.01.2021

TEE & TIME

08:00 10

Butler, E

Gismondi, F

08:10 1

PATRON URIBURU ,

ZAMORA, J

08:30 1

VACIS FERNANDEZ, A

LEGUIZAMON, A

RAMIREZ, H

08:50 1

PAPPALARDO NICO,

MOLINA AVILA, F

09:00 10

MITCHELL, N

VALDEZ,

AYOSA ARIAS, G

09:10 1

DE LAHITTE, E

WAYAR, E

VOLANTE, M

09:20 10

LACONI, V

LEIVA, A

ERACARRET, D

PFISTER ARAOZ, C

09:30 1

CAVANAGH,

ALDAO HUGO MARI,

URIBURU, S

RODRIGUEZ GALIN, C

09:30 10

HERNANDEZ, C

MAROCCO, I

FALCON, R

SANCHEZ VILLAGR, J

09:50 1

DURAN JULIO VIC,

ALFARANO,

WAYAR, J

13:20 10

CASABELLA MARTI, U

13:30 1

GIMENEZ, A

DEL CERRO, M

VIDES SKAF CARL,

TEJERINA, J

13:30 10

KALENCZUK, M

MARTINEZ, M

ZAPATA, R

BRIONES,

13:50 10

JOFRE, M

Heguy, A

Casabella Daval, J

ALFIERI, V

14:00 1

BARBOSA, L

MOLINE, L

CONTRERAS VIDAL, A

14:20 10

CONTRERAS VIDAL, J

AVILES MARTINEZ, R

ASTORGA CASTILL, D

GALLINA, H

14:30 1

VILLAGRAN, G

BALUT ROMERO, J

GARCIA CAINZO, M

GARCIA CAINZO, M

14:30 10

DIAZ, F

ALDERETE, D

ESCUDERO, M

ESCUDERO,

ALPHA

ADET NESTOR   14:00 1

ALDAO HUGO MARIANO   09:30 1

ALDERETE  D 14:30 10

ALFARANO   09:50 1

ALFIERI  V 13:50 10

ASTORGA CASTILLO  D 14:20 10

AVILES MARTINEZ  R 14:20 10

AYOSA ARIAS  G 09:00 10

BALUT ROMERO  J 14:30 1

BARBOSA  L 14:00 1

BRIONES   13:30 10

Butler  E 08:00 10

Casabella Davalos  J 13:50 10

CASABELLA MARTINEZ  U 13:20 10

CAVANAGH   09:30 1

CONTRERAS VIDAL  A 14:00 1

CONTRERAS VIDAL  J 14:20 10

DE LAHITTE  E 09:10 1

DEL CERRO  M 13:30 1

DIAZ  F 14:30 10

DURAN JULIO VICENTE   09:50 1

ERACARRET  D 09:20 10

ESCUDERO   14:30 10

ESCUDERO  M 14:30 10

FALCON  R 09:30 10

GALLINA  H 14:20 10

GARCIA CAINZO  M 14:30 1

GARCIA CAINZO  M 14:30 1

GIMENEZ  A 13:30 1

Gismondi  F 08:00 10

Heguy  A 13:50 10

HERNANDEZ  C 09:30 10

JOFRE  M 13:50 10

KALENCZUK  M 13:30 10

LACONI  V 09:20 10

LEGUIZAMON  A 08:30 1

LEIVA  A 09:20 10

MAROCCO  I 09:30 10

MARTINEZ  M 13:30 10

MITCHELL  N 09:00 10

MOLINA AVILA  F 08:50 1

MOLINE  L 14:00 1

PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO   08:50 1

PATRON URIBURU MARCOS   08:10 1

PFISTER ARAOZ  C 09:20 10

RAMIREZ  H 08:30 1

RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ  C 09:30 1

SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN  J 09:30 10

TEJERINA  J 13:30 1

URIBURU  S 09:30 1

VACIS FERNANDEZ  A 08:30 1

VALDEZ   09:00 10

VIDES SKAF CARLOS   13:30 1

VILLAGRAN  G 14:30 1

VOLANTE  M 09:10 1

WAYAR  E 09:10 1

WAYAR  J 09:50 1

ZAMORA  J 08:10 1

ZAPATA  R 13:30 10

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs