PRIMER TORNEO DEL AŅO 2021 (09-01-21)

09.01.2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

FREYTES, M

TERAN, S

JAUREGUI, M

RUIZ DE LOS LLA, N

08:30 10

DIB ASHUR, R

Dib Ashur, A

ISA MIGUEL ANGE,

08:40 1

Smith Casabella, T

ARDOHAIN, L

08:40 10

RANGIL SILVA FE,

ABUD VARILLA, F

09:00 1

VALDEZ,

MITCHELL, N

CERNUSCO, J

09:00 10

RAMIREZ, H

AGUIRRE, R

AGUIRRE, B

LEGUIZAMON, A

09:30 1

ALDAO HUGO MARI,

SYLVESTER, F

RODRIGUEZ GALIN, C

URIBURU, S

09:30 10

HERNANDEZ, C

ERACARRET, D

FALCON, R

09:40 10

LACONI, V

MAROCCO, I

LEIVA, A

MAROCCO LUIS ER,

10:00 10

MENDILAHARZU, H

WAYAR, J

13:00 10

Heguy, A

13:30 10

CORIMAYO, M

GARCIA MADLA,

VOLANTE, M

14:00 1

AVILES MARTINEZ, R

GALLINA, H

LEONE, L

FUENTES AVELLAN, G

14:00 10

DURAN JULIO VIC,

BELZUNCE, J

JOFRE, M

14:20 10

LERIDA MARIANO,

GARCIA RICHARD, E

GARCIA RICHARD, E

14:30 1

ALDERETE, D

DIAZ, F

WAYAR, E

14:30 10

ESCUDERO, M

ESCUDERO,

ALPHA

ABUD VARILLA  F 08:40 10

AGUIRRE  B 09:00 10

AGUIRRE  R 09:00 10

ALDAO HUGO MARIANO   09:30 1

ALDERETE  D 14:30 1

ARDOHAIN  L 08:40 1

AVILES MARTINEZ  R 14:00 1

BELZUNCE  J 14:00 10

CERNUSCO  J 09:00 1

CORIMAYO  M 13:30 10

DIAZ  F 14:30 1

Dib Ashur  A 08:30 10

DIB ASHUR  R 08:30 10

DURAN JULIO VICENTE   14:00 10

ERACARRET  D 09:30 10

ESCUDERO   14:30 10

ESCUDERO  M 14:30 10

FALCON  R 09:30 10

FREYTES  M 08:30 1

FUENTES AVELLANEDA  G 14:00 1

GALLINA  H 14:00 1

GARCIA MADLA   13:30 10

GARCIA RICHARD  E 14:20 10

GARCIA RICHARD  E 14:20 10

Heguy  A 13:00 10

HERNANDEZ  C 09:30 10

ISA MIGUEL ANGEL   08:30 10

JAUREGUI  M 08:30 1

JOFRE  M 14:00 10

LACONI  V 09:40 10

LEGUIZAMON  A 09:00 10

LEIVA  A 09:40 10

LEONE  L 14:00 1

LERIDA MARIANO   14:20 10

LOPEZ MANUEL   08:40 1

MAROCCO  I 09:40 10

MAROCCO LUIS ERNESTO   09:40 10

MENDILAHARZU  H 10:00 10

MITCHELL  N 09:00 1

RAMIREZ  H 09:00 10

RANGIL SILVA FERNANDO   08:40 10

RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ  C 09:30 1

RUIZ DE LOS LLA   08:40 1

RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS  N 08:30 1

Smith Casabella  T 08:40 1

SYLVESTER  F 09:30 1

TERAN  S 08:30 1

URIBURU  S 09:30 1

VALDEZ   09:00 1

VOLANTE  M 13:30 10

WAYAR  E 14:30 1

WAYAR  J 10:00 10

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs