2ºTORNEO DEL CLUB A 54 HOYOS EN 3º FECHAS (25-7-20)

Categoría: AZUL DAMAS

Categoría: AZUL MIXTO

1 - AGUIRRE, BERNARDO

2 - AGUIRRE, RICARDO ALBERTO

3 - ALBRECHT MATIAS

4 - ALDAO HUGO MARIANO

5 - ALDERETE, DANIEL GUILLERMO

6 - ALFARANO, RENATO ADOLFO

7 - ALFIERI, TOMAS ROBUSTIANO

8 - ASTUDILLO, JORGE RAFAEL

9 - BELZUNCE, Jorge Federico

10 - CAJAL MODESTO CESAR

11 - CARRANZA, Benet Gonzalo

12 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

13 - CERRIZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL

14 - COLLADO, DIEGO MARTIN

15 - CONTRERAS VIDAL, JOSE IGNACIO

16 - CORDOBA, GONZALO ELIAS

17 - DAVALOS, Barbara

18 - DEL CERRO, MAXIMILIANO

19 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

20 - ELLERO ALEJO

21 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

22 - FERNANDEZ, GONZALO

23 - FRIAS JEREZ, Lucio

24 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

25 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

26 - GALLINA, HECTOR SEBASTIAN

27 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON (H)

28 - GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO

29 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

30 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

31 - JOFRE, MAHOMED KURT

32 - LEONE, LUCIANO

33 - LERIDA SALGUERO, MATEO

34 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

35 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

36 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

37 - PREGOT BURIEK, JAVIER ADRIAN

38 - RIISE, NESTOR

39 - RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO

40 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

41 - ROSSO, CARLOS EDUARDO

42 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

43 - SANZ BERGER RICARDO VALENTIN

44 - SOLÁ, Alsina Gustavo Adolfo

45 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

46 - VALDEZ, RUBEN ADOLFO

47 - VIDES, MAXIMO NICOLAS

48 - VIDES SKAF CARLOS

49 - VILLAMAYOR AVALIA, HORACIO EDUARDO

50 - WAYAR, JUAN CARLOS

51 - ZAPIOLA, JOSE EDUARDO

Categoría: BLANCO DAMAS

Categoría: BLANCO MIXTO

1 - ALFIERI, VICTOR HUGO

2 - AVILES MARTINEZ, RICARDO

3 - CONTRERAS VIDAL, AGUSTIN

4 - CORIMAYO, MARIO

5 - DE LAHITTE, EDUARDO HORA

6 - DEGOY, BRUNO

7 - FREYTES, MARCELO ROBERTO

8 - GARCIA MADLA, EDUARDO

9 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON

10 - HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO

11 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

12 - LERIDA MARIANO

13 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

14 - MAROCCO LUIS ERNESTO

15 - MIRALPEIX, RAMIRO JAVIER

16 - MOLINE, LUCAS ALCIDE

17 - RAMIREZ, HECTOR HUGO

18 - RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS, NESTOR ALFREDO

19 - SERRANO, TORIBIO

20 - VACIS FERNANDEZ, ANIBAL RAFAEL

21 - ZUNINO, PEDRO

Categoría: ROJO CABALLEROS

Categoría: ROJO MIXTO

1 - CABRERA, MARIA VERONICA

2 - KALENCZUK, MARIA CLARISA

3 - LEGUIZAMON, ADRIANA ELIZABETH

4 - MARTINEZ, MARIA GABRIELA

5 - RABADAN MARTIN, VERONICA

6 - SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE, ALEJANDRA

7 - ZAPATA, ROMINA DEL MILAGRO

Categoría: SCRACHT

1 - AGUIRRE, RICARDO ALBERTO

2 - AGUIRRE, BERNARDO

3 - ALBRECHT MATIAS

4 - ALDERETE, DANIEL GUILLERMO

5 - ALFARANO, RENATO ADOLFO

6 - ALFIERI, TOMAS ROBUSTIANO

7 - ASTUDILLO, JORGE RAFAEL

8 - BELZUNCE, Jorge Federico

9 - CAJAL MODESTO CESAR

10 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

11 - CERRIZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL

12 - COLLADO, DIEGO MARTIN

13 - CONTRERAS VIDAL, JOSE IGNACIO

14 - CORDOBA, GONZALO ELIAS

15 - DEL CERRO, MAXIMILIANO

16 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

17 - ELLERO ALEJO

18 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

19 - FERNANDEZ, GONZALO

20 - FRIAS JEREZ, Lucio

21 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

22 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

23 - GALLINA, HECTOR SEBASTIAN

24 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON (H)

25 - GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO

26 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

27 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

28 - JOFRE, MAHOMED KURT

29 - LEONE, LUCIANO

30 - LERIDA SALGUERO, MATEO

31 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

32 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

33 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

34 - PREGOT BURIEK, JAVIER ADRIAN

35 - RIISE, NESTOR

36 - RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO

37 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

38 - ROSSO, CARLOS EDUARDO

39 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

40 - SOLÁ, Alsina Gustavo Adolfo

41 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

42 - VALDEZ, RUBEN ADOLFO

43 - VIDES, MAXIMO NICOLAS

44 - VIDES SKAF CARLOS

45 - VILLAMAYOR AVALIA, HORACIO EDUARDO

46 - WAYAR, JUAN CARLOS

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs