4º Fecha Torneo Chau Verano S.C.G 2020- (22-2-2020)

Categoría: AZUL DAMAS

Categoría: AZUL MIXTO

1 - AGUIRRE, RICARDO ALBERTO

2 - ALBRECHT MATIAS

3 - ALDERETE, DANIEL GUILLERMO

4 - ARTEAGA JUAN BERNARDO

5 - ASTORGA CASTILLO, DANIEL

6 - AVILES MARTINEZ, RICARDO

7 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

8 - CANTERO, CARLOS EMILIANO

9 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

10 - CERRIZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL

11 - CRISTOBAL, RAUL

12 - DE LAHITTE, GASTON

13 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

14 - DOUSSET, MARIA ELENA

15 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

16 - ELLERO ALEJO

17 - ERACARRET, DIEGO

18 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

19 - FALCON, ROBERTO HORACIO

20 - FIGUEROA RAUL ALEJANDRO

21 - FREYTES, MARCELO ROBERTO

22 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

23 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON (H)

24 - GIMENEZ, ALVARO JAVIE

25 - GIMENEZ, RAÚL LORENZO

26 - GONZALEZ, MABEL

27 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

28 - HUIDE MIGUEL MILTON

29 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

30 - JOFRE, MAHOMED KURT

31 - KETICOGLU KIELTYKA ALEJO

32 - LACONI, VICTOR HUMBE

33 - LEONE, LUCIANO

34 - LERIDA SALGUERO, MATEO

35 - LOPEZ ABAROA, FEDERICO

36 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

37 - MAROCCO LUIS ERNESTO

38 - MELIAN, EVELIO

39 - MICHELETTI LEANDRO ABEL

40 - MIRALPEIX, RAMIRO JAVIER

41 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

42 - MOLINA FEDERICO GUILLERMO

43 - MOUTENOT, JUAN LUCAS

44 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CESAR

45 - PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO

46 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

47 - PFISTER ARAOZ, CARLOS

48 - RABADAN MARTIN, VERONICA

49 - RIISE, NESTOR

50 - RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO

51 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

52 - RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO

53 - RODRIGUEZ TUÑON, BENICIO

54 - ROSSO, CARLOS EDUARDO

55 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

56 - SANSO, CLAUDIO MARTIN

57 - SUBIRADA, JUAN CARLOS

58 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

59 - VALDEZ, RUBEN ADOLFO

60 - VAN CAUWLAERT CARLOS

61 - VIDES, MAXIMO NICOLAS

62 - VIDES SKAF CARLOS

63 - VILLAMAYOR AVALIA, HORACIO EDUARDO

64 - VOLANTE, MARIANO

65 - ZUNINO, PEDRO

Categoría: BLANCO DAMAS

Categoría: BLANCO MIXTO

1 - AYALA, FRANCISCO

2 - CORIMAYO, MARIO

3 - DE LAHITTE, EDUARDO HORA

4 - DEGOY, BRUNO

5 - FREYTES, MARCELO ROBERTO

6 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON

7 - JAUREGUI, MARTIN

8 - LERIDA MARIANO

9 - RAMIREZ, HECTOR HUGO

10 - SERRANO, TORIBIO

11 - VOLANTE, MARIANO

12 - VOMMARO, PEDRO

13 - WAYAR, EDUARDO

Categoría: ROJO DAMAS

1 - KALENCZUK, MARIA CLARISA

2 - LEGUIZAMON, ADRIANA ELIZABETH

3 - SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE, ALEJANDRA

Categoría: ROJO MIXTO

1 - ALFIERI, VICTOR HUGO

2 - JOFRE, MAHOMED KURT

3 - ROSSO, CARLOS EDUARDO

4 - VALDEZ, RUBEN ADOLFO

Categoría: SCRACHT

1 - AGUIRRE, RICARDO ALBERTO

2 - ALDERETE, DANIEL GUILLERMO

3 - ASTORGA CASTILLO, DANIEL

4 - DE LAHITTE, GASTON

5 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

6 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

7 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

8 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON (H)

9 - GIMENEZ, RAÚL LORENZO

10 - LEONE, LUCIANO

11 - LERIDA SALGUERO, MATEO

12 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

13 - PAPPALARDO NICOLAS CARMELO

14 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

15 - VIDES SKAF CARLOS

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs