3º Fecha Torneo de Verano S.C.G 2020- (15-2-2020)

Categoría: AZUL DAMAS

Categoría: AZUL MIXTO

1 - AGUIRRE, BERNARDO

2 - AGUIRRE, RICARDO ALBERTO

3 - ALDERETE, DANIEL GUILLERMO

4 - ALMEIDA, MARTIN

5 - AMARILLA, Edgardo Dario

6 - ASTORGA CASTILLO, DANIEL

7 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

8 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

9 - CERRIZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL

10 - COLLADO, DIEGO MARTIN

11 - CONTRERAS VIDAL, JOSE IGNACIO

12 - COSTA MARCELO

13 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

14 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

15 - FIGUEROA RAUL ALEJANDRO

16 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

17 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

18 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON (H)

19 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON

20 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

21 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

22 - JAUREGUI, MARTIN

23 - JURADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN

24 - LEONE, LUCIANO

25 - LOPEZ ABAROA, FEDERICO

26 - LUCAS, CASTELUCHI

27 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

28 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

29 - MOLINA FEDERICO GUILLERMO

30 - MONTALBETTI, MARTIN

31 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CESAR

32 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

33 - RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO

34 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

35 - SARTINI LUCCA

36 - SUBIRADA, JUAN CARLOS

37 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

38 - TABELLIONE BRUNO

39 - TABELLIONE GUILLERMO CARLOS

40 - URIBURU, SEBASTIAN

41 - VALDEZ, RUBEN ADOLFO

42 - VIGNADUSSI, OSCAR

Categoría: BLANCO DAMAS

Categoría: BLANCO MIXTO

1 - AVILES MARTINEZ, RICARDO

2 - CORIMAYO, MARIO

3 - DE LAHITTE, EDUARDO HORA

4 - DEGOY, BRUNO

5 - ERACARRET, DIEGO

6 - FALCON, ROBERTO HORACIO

7 - FREYTES, MARCELO ROBERTO

8 - HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO

9 - LACONI, VICTOR HUMBE

10 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

11 - MARLOW, CLAUDIO E

12 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

13 - MITCHELL, NICOLAS

14 - PFISTER ARAOZ, CARLOS

15 - RAMIREZ, HECTOR HUGO

16 - SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN, JULIO

17 - SERRANO, TORIBIO

18 - VACIS FERNANDEZ, ANIBAL RAFAEL

19 - VOLANTE, MARIANO

20 - VOMMARO, PEDRO

21 - WAYAR, EDUARDO

22 - ZAPANA, GABRIEL ARMANDO

Categoría: ROJO DAMAS

1 - GONZALEZ, MABEL

2 - KALENCZUK, MARIA CLARISA

3 - LEGUIZAMON, ADRIANA ELIZABETH

4 - MARTINEZ, MARIA GABRIELA

5 - RABADAN MARTIN, VERONICA

6 - SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE, ALEJANDRA

7 - VALLE, BETINA

Categoría: ROJO MIXTO

1 - ALFIERI, VICTOR HUGO

2 - CASABELLA MARTINEZ, ULISES

Categoría: SCRACHT

1 - AGUIRRE, BERNARDO

2 - AGUIRRE, RICARDO ALBERTO

3 - ALDERETE, DANIEL GUILLERMO

4 - ALMEIDA, MARTIN

5 - AMARILLA, Edgardo Dario

6 - ASTORGA CASTILLO, DANIEL

7 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

8 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

9 - CERRIZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL

10 - COLLADO, DIEGO MARTIN

11 - CONTRERAS VIDAL, JOSE IGNACIO

12 - COSTA MARCELO

13 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

14 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

15 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

16 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON (H)

17 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

18 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

19 - JAUREGUI, MARTIN

20 - LEONE, LUCIANO

21 - LUCAS, CASTELUCHI

22 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

23 - MOLINA FEDERICO GUILLERMO

24 - MONTALBETTI, MARTIN

25 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CESAR

26 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

27 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

28 - SUBIRADA, JUAN CARLOS

29 - TABELLIONE BRUNO

30 - TABELLIONE GUILLERMO CARLOS

31 - VALDEZ, RUBEN ADOLFO

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs