9° TORNEO SUB COMISION DE GOLF 2018 (11-8-18)

Categoría: General, Handicaps a 9, Scores Netos

1 - CAJAL FABIO IVAN

2 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

3 - CORDOBA, GONZALO ELIAS

4 - DE LOS RIOS, LISANDRO

5 - ELLERO ALEJO

6 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

7 - HUGHES, BRAIAN ALAN

8 - URIBURU, SEBASTIAN

Categoría: General, Hcp: 10 a 16, Scores Netos

1 - ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO

2 - ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO

3 - AREDES DANTE MIGUEL

4 - ASTUDILLO, JORGE RAFAEL

5 - BACCI, GUILLERMO ANDRES

6 - CERRIZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL

7 - CHA USANDIVARAS, ESTEBAN

8 - DEL CERRO, MAXIMILIANO

9 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

10 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

11 - ESCUDERO, RAMIRO ALEJANDRO

12 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

13 - GIMENEZ, ALVARO JAVIE

14 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

15 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

16 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

17 - LEONE, LUCIANO

18 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

19 - MARTINEZ, IVAN

20 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

21 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CES

22 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

23 - REPETTO, MANUEL MARIA

24 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

25 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

26 - SUBIRADA, JUAN CARLOS

27 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

28 - VENIER, MARTIN

29 - VIDES SKAF, CARLOS

30 - WAYAR, JUAN CARLOS

31 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

32 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

33 - ERACARRET, DIEGO

34 - RODRIGUEZ GONZALO

Categoría: General, Hcp: 17 a 36, Scores Netos

1 - ASTORGA CASTILLO, DANIEL

2 - CONTRERAS VIDAL, JOSE IGNACIO

3 - CORIMAYO, MARIO

4 - FIGUEROA, ANGEL MARIA

5 - FREYTES, MARCELO ROBERTO

6 - GARCIA MADLA, EDUARDO

7 - GARCIA RICHARD, ENRIQUE HASTON

8 - GODOY, RICARDO ROMEO

9 - GOMEZ AUGIER, GONZALO FEDE

10 - GONZALEZ, MABEL

11 - HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO

12 - JAUREGUI, MARTIN

13 - LACONI, VICTOR HUMBE

14 - LERIDA MARIANO

15 - MARLOW, CLAUDIO E

16 - MARTINEZ, MARIA GABRIELA

17 - MELIAN, EVELIO

18 - MIRALPEIX, RAMIRO JAVIER

19 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

20 - PFISTER ARAOZ, CARLOS

21 - PONS, MIGUEL

22 - RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS, NESTOR ALFREDO

23 - SANSO, CLAUDIO MARTIN

24 - VOLANTE, MARIANO

25 - WAYAR, EDUARDO

26 - ZAPATA, ROMINA DEL MILAGRO

27 - ZUNINO, PEDRO

28 - KALENCZUK, CLARISA

29 - VOMMARO, PEDRO

Categoría: General, Handicaps a 16, Scratch (Sin Handicap)

1 - ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO

2 - ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO

3 - AREDES DANTE MIGUEL

4 - ASTUDILLO, JORGE RAFAEL

5 - BACCI, GUILLERMO ANDRES

6 - CAJAL FABIO IVAN

7 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

8 - CERRIZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL

9 - CHA USANDIVARAS, ESTEBAN

10 - CORDOBA, GONZALO ELIAS

11 - DE LOS RIOS, LISANDRO

12 - DEL CERRO, MAXIMILIANO

13 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

14 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

15 - ELLERO ALEJO

16 - ESCUDERO, RAMIRO ALEJANDRO

17 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

18 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

19 - GIMENEZ, ALVARO JAVIE

20 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

21 - HUGHES, BRAIAN ALAN

22 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

23 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

24 - LEONE, LUCIANO

25 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

26 - MARTINEZ, IVAN

27 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

28 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CES

29 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

30 - REPETTO, MANUEL MARIA

31 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

32 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

33 - SUBIRADA, JUAN CARLOS

34 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

35 - URIBURU, SEBASTIAN

36 - VENIER, MARTIN

37 - VIDES SKAF, CARLOS

38 - WAYAR, JUAN CARLOS

39 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

40 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

41 - ERACARRET, DIEGO

42 - RODRIGUEZ GONZALO

© 2004 - 2018 Plus+Golf Clubs