8° TORNEO SUB COMISION DE GOLF 2018 (4-8-18)

Categoría: General, Handicaps a 9, Scores Netos

1 - CAJAL FABIO IVAN

2 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

3 - CORDOBA, GONZALO ELIAS

4 - DE LOS RIOS, LISANDRO

5 - ELLERO ALEJO

6 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

7 - HUGHES, BRAIAN ALAN

8 - PISTAN, ERNESTO JOSE

9 - URIBURU, SEBASTIAN

Categoría: General, Hcp: 10 a 16, Scores Netos

1 - ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO

2 - ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO

3 - AREDES DANTE MIGUEL

4 - ASTUDILLO, JORGE RAFAEL

5 - CHA USANDIVARAS, ESTEBAN

6 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

7 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

8 - ESCUDERO, RAMIRO ALEJANDRO

9 - FIGUEROA RAUL ALEJANDRO

10 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

11 - GIMENEZ, ALVARO JAVIE

12 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

13 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

14 - JURADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN

15 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

16 - LEONE, LUCIANO

17 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

18 - MARTINEZ, IVAN

19 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

20 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CES

21 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

22 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

23 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

24 - SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN, JULIO

25 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

26 - TAVELLA, PATRICIO

27 - VIDES SKAF, CARLOS

28 - WAYAR, JUAN CARLOS

29 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

30 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

31 - ERACARRET, DIEGO

32 - RODRIGUEZ GONZALO

Categoría: General, Hcp: 17 a 36, Scores Netos

1 - ASTORGA CASTILLO, DANIEL

2 - CONTRERAS VIDAL, JOSE IGNACIO

3 - FALCON, ROBERTO HORACIO

4 - FIGUEROA, ANGEL MARIA

5 - FREYTES, MARCELO ROBERTO

6 - GODOY, RICARDO ROMEO

7 - GOMEZ AUGIER, GONZALO FEDE

8 - GONZALEZ, MABEL

9 - HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO

10 - JAUREGUI, MARTIN

11 - LACONI, VICTOR HUMBE

12 - LERIDA MARIANO

13 - LERIDA SALGUERO, MATEO

14 - MARLOW, CLAUDIO E

15 - MARTINEZ, MARIA GABRIELA

16 - MELIAN, EVELIO

17 - MIRALPEIX, RAMIRO JAVIER

18 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

19 - PEDERSEN MIRIAM

20 - PFISTER ARAOZ, CARLOS

21 - PONS, MIGUEL

22 - PREGOT BURIEK, JAVIER ADRIAN

23 - RIVAROLA CESAR DAMIAN

24 - SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE, ALEJANDRA

25 - VILLAMAYOR AVALIA, HORACIO EDUARDO

26 - VOLANTE, MARIANO

27 - WAYAR, EDUARDO

28 - ZAPATA, ROMINA DEL MILAGRO

29 - ZUNINO, PEDRO

30 - KALENCZUK, CLARISA

Categoría: General, Handicaps a 16, Scratch (Sin Handicap)

1 - ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO

2 - ALFIERI TOMAS ROBUSTIANO

3 - AREDES DANTE MIGUEL

4 - ASTUDILLO, JORGE RAFAEL

5 - CAJAL FABIO IVAN

6 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

7 - CHA USANDIVARAS, ESTEBAN

8 - CORDOBA, GONZALO ELIAS

9 - DE LOS RIOS, LISANDRO

10 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

11 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

12 - ELLERO ALEJO

13 - ESCUDERO, RAMIRO ALEJANDRO

14 - FIGUEROA RAUL ALEJANDRO

15 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

16 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

17 - GIMENEZ, ALVARO JAVIE

18 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

19 - HUGHES, BRAIAN ALAN

20 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

21 - JURADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN

22 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

23 - LEONE, LUCIANO

24 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

25 - MARTINEZ, IVAN

26 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

27 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CES

28 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

29 - PISTAN, ERNESTO JOSE

30 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

31 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

32 - SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN, JULIO

33 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

34 - TAVELLA, PATRICIO

35 - URIBURU, SEBASTIAN

36 - VIDES SKAF, CARLOS

37 - WAYAR, JUAN CARLOS

38 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

39 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

40 - ERACARRET, DIEGO

41 - RODRIGUEZ GONZALO

© 2004 - 2018 Plus+Golf Clubs