8° TORNEO SUB COMISION DE GOLF 2018 (4-8-18)

Categoría: General, Handicaps a 9, Scores Netos

1 - ALFIERI, TOMAS ROBUSTIANO

2 - CAJAL FABIO IVAN

3 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

4 - CORDOBA, GONZALO ELIAS

5 - DE LOS RIOS, LISANDRO

6 - ELLERO ALEJO

7 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

8 - HUGHES, BRAIAN ALAN

9 - PISTAN, ERNESTO JOSE

10 - URIBURU, SEBASTIAN

Categoría: General, Hcp: 10 a 16, Scores Netos

1 - ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO

2 - AREDES DANTE MIGUEL

3 - ASTUDILLO, JORGE RAFAEL

4 - CHA USANDIVARAS, ESTEBAN

5 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

6 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

7 - ERACARRET, DIEGO

8 - ESCUDERO, RAMIRO ALEJANDRO

9 - FIGUEROA RAUL ALEJANDRO

10 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

11 - GIMENEZ, ALVARO JAVIE

12 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

13 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

14 - JURADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN

15 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

16 - LEONE, LUCIANO

17 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

18 - MARTINEZ, IVAN

19 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

20 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

21 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CES

22 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

23 - RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO

24 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

25 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

26 - SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN, JULIO

27 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

28 - VIDES SKAF, CARLOS

29 - WAYAR, JUAN CARLOS

30 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

31 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

Categoría: General, Hcp: 17 a 36, Scores Netos

1 - ASTORGA CASTILLO, DANIEL

2 - CONTRERAS VIDAL, JOSE IGNACIO

3 - FALCON, ROBERTO HORACIO

4 - FIGUEROA, ANGEL MARIA

5 - FREYTES, MARCELO ROBERTO

6 - GODOY, RICARDO ROMEO

7 - GOMEZ AUGIER, GONZALO FEDE

8 - GONZALEZ, MABEL

9 - HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO

10 - JAUREGUI, MARTIN

11 - KALENCZUK, MARIA CLARISA

12 - LACONI, VICTOR HUMBE

13 - LERIDA MARIANO

14 - LERIDA SALGUERO, MATEO

15 - MARLOW, CLAUDIO E

16 - MARTINEZ, MARIA GABRIELA

17 - MELIAN, EVELIO

18 - MIRALPEIX, RAMIRO JAVIER

19 - PEDERSEN MIRIAM

20 - PFISTER ARAOZ, CARLOS

21 - PONS, MIGUEL

22 - PREGOT BURIEK, JAVIER ADRIAN

23 - RIVAROLA CESAR DAMIAN

24 - SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE, ALEJANDRA

25 - TAVELLA, PATRICIO

26 - VILLAMAYOR AVALIA, HORACIO EDUARDO

27 - VOLANTE, MARIANO

28 - WAYAR, EDUARDO

29 - ZAPATA, ROMINA DEL MILAGRO

30 - ZUNINO, PEDRO

Categoría: General, Handicaps a 16, Scratch (Sin Handicap)

1 - ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO

2 - ALFIERI, TOMAS ROBUSTIANO

3 - AREDES DANTE MIGUEL

4 - ASTUDILLO, JORGE RAFAEL

5 - CAJAL FABIO IVAN

6 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

7 - CHA USANDIVARAS, ESTEBAN

8 - CORDOBA, GONZALO ELIAS

9 - DE LOS RIOS, LISANDRO

10 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

11 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

12 - ELLERO ALEJO

13 - ERACARRET, DIEGO

14 - ESCUDERO, RAMIRO ALEJANDRO

15 - FIGUEROA RAUL ALEJANDRO

16 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

17 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

18 - GIMENEZ, ALVARO JAVIE

19 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

20 - HUGHES, BRAIAN ALAN

21 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

22 - JURADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN

23 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

24 - LEONE, LUCIANO

25 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

26 - MARTINEZ, IVAN

27 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

28 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

29 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CES

30 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

31 - PISTAN, ERNESTO JOSE

32 - RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO

33 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

34 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

35 - SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN, JULIO

36 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

37 - URIBURU, SEBASTIAN

38 - VIDES SKAF, CARLOS

39 - WAYAR, JUAN CARLOS

40 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

41 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs