5° TORNEO SUB COMISION DE GOLF 2018 (9-6-18)

Categoría: Caballeros, Handicaps a 9, Scores Netos

1 - BOGGIONE, FACUNDO

2 - CAJAL FABIO IVAN

3 - COCHA FRANCISCO

4 - DE VITA NICOLAS

5 - DENLEY MICHAEL

6 - DURAND GONZALO

7 - ELLERO ALEJO

8 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

9 - GARCIA BES, LUIS ENRIQUE

10 - HUGHES, BRAIAN ALAN

11 - ISASMENDI, FERNANDO

12 - ISASMENDI ESTEBAN MARIA

13 - ISASMENDI FERNANDO (H)

14 - ISASMENDI FRANCISCO

15 - MULKI COLLADOS OSCAR BERNABE

16 - PARRA TOMAS

17 - PATRON URIBURU, JOSE LUIS

18 - PATRON URIBURU MARCOS

19 - URIBURU, SEBASTIAN

20 - VAN CAUWLAERT CARLOS

21 - CHIBAN, BUBY

22 - MEDINA, FRANCISCO

23 - MEDRANO JUAN MARTIN

Categoría: Caballeros, Hcp: 10 a 16, Scores Netos

1 - ALBRECHT MATIAS

2 - ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO

3 - ASTUDILLO, JORGE RAFAEL

4 - BALLESTEROS GINES FEDERICO

5 - CERRIZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL

6 - DEL CERRO, MAXIMILIANO

7 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

8 - DIB DANIEL EDUARDO

9 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

10 - ESCUDERO, RAMIRO ALEJANDRO

11 - FRUTOS, DANTE EDUARDO

12 - GIMENEZ, ALVARO JAVIE

13 - GONZALEZ, JORGE MARIO

14 - GUARDO GALLARDO, NICOLAS ESTE

15 - GUTIERREZ, SANTOS MARIA

16 - GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN MARIA

17 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

18 - LEONE, LUCIANO

19 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

20 - MARTINEZ, IVAN

21 - MENDILAHARZU, HERNAN

22 - MOLINA AVILA, FRANCISCO J

23 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CES

24 - PEREZ ALSINA, BERNARDO

25 - RODRIGUEZ, BERNARDO

26 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

27 - SUBIRADA, JUAN CARLOS

28 - SYLVESTER, FERNANDO ENRIQUE

29 - VENIER, MARTIN

30 - VIDAL RICARDO

31 - VIDES SKAF, CARLOS

32 - VITTAR, SERGIO FABIA

33 - WAYAR, JUAN CARLOS

34 - ZANOTTI GERARDO FABIAN

35 - ZAPIOLA, JOSE EDUARDO

36 - ESCUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

37 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

38 - VALDEZ, SERGIO EDUARDO

Categoría: Caballeros, Hcp: 17 a 36, Scores Netos

1 - ASTORGA CASTILLO, DANIEL

2 - CASTELUCHI LUCAS EMILIANO

3 - CISTOLDI AGUSTIN

4 - CORIMAYO, MARIO

5 - FALCON, ROBERTO HORACIO

6 - FREYTES, MARCELO ROBERTO

7 - GARCIA MADLA, EDUARDO

8 - GODOY, RICARDO ROMEO

9 - GOMEZ AUGIER, GONZALO FEDE

10 - ISA MIGUEL ANGEL

11 - ISASMENDI EMILIO

12 - JAUREGUI, MARTIN

13 - LERIDA MARIANO

14 - MARLOW, CLAUDIO E

15 - MIRALPEIX, RAMIRO JAVIER

16 - PARIETTI CIRO HUGO

17 - PFISTER ARAOZ, CARLOS

18 - PFISTER ARAOZ, HUGO E

19 - PONS, MIGUEL

20 - REPETTO, MANUEL MARIA

21 - ROMERO, MIGUEL ANGEL

22 - SANSO, CLAUDIO MARTIN

23 - SERRANO, TORIBIO

24 - TRUMBICH, RODOLFO PEDRO

25 - VIGNADUSSI, OSCAR

26 - VILLAMAYOR AVALIA, HORACIO EDUARDO

27 - WAYAR, EDUARDO

28 - GOICO DIEGO GERMÁN

29 - VOMMARO, PEDRO

Categoría: Damas, Handicaps a 36, Scores Netos

1 - DOUSSET, MARIA ELENA

2 - GONZALEZ, MABEL

3 - KALENCZUK, MARIA CLARISA

4 - MARTINEZ, MARIA GABRIELA

5 - PEDERSEN MIRIAM

6 - SIMINELAKIS LAFUENTE, ALEJANDRA

7 - VALLE, BETINA

8 - ZAPATA, ROMINA DEL MILAGRO

9 - MASCIARELLI, GABRIELA

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs