SUMMER CUP 3° FECHA (3-3-2018)

Categoría: General, Handicaps a 9, Scores Netos

1 - ALFIERI, TOMAS ROBUSTIANO

2 - BOGGIONE, FACUNDO

3 - CAVANAGH, TOMAS

4 - CORDOBA, GONZALO ELIAS

5 - DE LOS RIOS, LISANDRO

6 - DENLEY MICHAEL

7 - DOUSSET, MARIA ELENA

8 - ELLERO ALEJO

9 - FUENTES AVELLANEDA, GUILLERMO

10 - GODOY DANIEL ANTONIO

11 - HUGHES, BRAIAN ALAN

12 - KETICOGLU KIELTYKA ALEJO

13 - LAURIERO, DANIEL AGUSTIN

14 - MADEO LUIS DANIEL

15 - MASCIETTI MARCOS

16 - PATRON COSTAS, ROBERTO

17 - PATRON URIBURU, JOSE LUIS

18 - PATRON URIBURU MARCOS

19 - PEJINAKIS, CONSTANTINO

20 - PEREZ MATIAS

21 - URIBURU, SEBASTIAN

22 - VAN CAUWLAERT CARLOS

23 - CHIBAN, BUBY

24 - ALDONATE, EZEQUIEL

25 - CORRADO, IVAN

26 - FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL

27 - RICARDES ALEJANDRO

Categoría: General, Hcp: 10 a 16, Scores Netos

1 - ALDERETE DANIEL GUILLERMO

2 - ARROYO, VICTOR GUILLERMO

3 - AYOSA ARIAS, GABRIEL LAUTARO

4 - BACCI, GUILLERMO ANDRES

5 - BRACAMONTE FELLNER ALFREDO

6 - BURGOS RAMON MIGUEL

7 - CERRIZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL

8 - DEL CERRO, MAXIMILIANO

9 - DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

10 - DIB DANIEL EDUARDO

11 - DURAN JULIO VICENTE

12 - ERACARRET, DIEGO

13 - FIGUEROA RAUL ALEJANDRO

14 - GABEL PAUL DAVID

15 - GIMENEZ, ALVARO JAVIE

16 - GOMEZ AUGIER, GONZALO FEDE

17 - GUARDO GALLARDO, NICOLAS ESTE

18 - GUTIERREZ, SANTOS MARIA

19 - GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN MARIA

20 - JANDULA, EZEQUIEL

21 - JURADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN

22 - LEIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSE

23 - MAROCCO, IVAN GERARDO

24 - MARTIN, GUSTAVO

25 - MOLINA FEDERICO GUILLERMO

26 - MONACO JUAN IGNACIO

27 - OLIVER, HUMBERTO CESAR

28 - RODRIGUEZ GALINDEZ, CESAR

29 - RODRIGUEZ TUÑON, EMILIO HERNAN

30 - RUIZ, DIEGO MARTÍN

31 - SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN, JULIO

32 - SUBIRADA, JUAN CARLOS

33 - TABELLIONE BRUNO

34 - TABELLIONE GUILLERMO CARLOS

35 - VALDEZ, SERGIO EDUARDO

36 - VENIER, MARTIN

37 - VIDES SKAF, CARLOS

38 - VITTAR, SERGIO FABIA

39 - VITTAR HECTOR JOSE

40 - ZAMORA, JUAN JOSE

41 - BEGUIER, PABLO ANDRES

Categoría: General, Hcp: 17 a 36, Scores Netos

1 - ASTORGA CASTILLO, DANIEL

2 - BRACAMONTE FELLNER RICARDO

3 - CORIMAYO, MARIO

4 - FALCON, ROBERTO HORACIO

5 - FAUSSONE ALBERTO

6 - FAUSSONE MAURICIO BAUTISTA

7 - FERNANDEZ HECTOR PABLO DEL VAL

8 - FLORES, JULIO FERNANDO

9 - GODOY, RICARDO ROMEO

10 - GONZALEZ, MABEL

11 - HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO

12 - KALENCZUK, MARIA CLARISA

13 - LACONI, VICTOR HUMBE

14 - LAURIERO PATRICIO JOAQUIN

15 - LERIDA MARIANO

16 - MARLOW, CLAUDIO E

17 - MASCIARELLI, GABRIELA

18 - MATTARUCCO, DANIEL

19 - MILENA, FERNANDO DANIEL

20 - NADER MARTIN EDUARDO

21 - PEREZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO

22 - PFISTER ARAOZ, CARLOS

23 - PFISTER ARAOZ, HUGO E

24 - PONS, MIGUEL

25 - REPETTO, MANUEL MARIA

26 - RODRIGUEZ TUÑON, BENICIO

27 - SALUM EDUARDO LUIS

28 - SANSO, CLAUDIO MARTIN

29 - TAVELLA, PATRICIO

30 - VALLE, BETINA

31 - WAYAR, EDUARDO

32 - ZAPANA, GABRIEL ARMANDO

33 - ZAPATA, ROMINA DEL MILAGRO

34 - BACCI EDUARDO OSCAR

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs